Edelrid Swift Protect Pro Dry 8.9 60 m

• Rope
• Material: Polyamide/Aramid
• Cut resistance due to aramid sheath
• Waterand dirt-repellent thanks to Pro Dry treatment
• Certified as single, half, and twin rope
• Diameter: 8.90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edelrid Swift Protect Pro Dry 8.9 60 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EDELRID Swift Protect Pro Dry 8,9mm Climbing Rope, night-green, 60m 12943198
Edelrid
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Edelrid Swift Protect Pro Dry 8.9 Mm Rope 60 m 15240063
Night / Fire
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly Efficient
Product Details
Rope
Material: Polyamide/Aramid
Cut resistance due to aramid sheath
Waterand dirt-repellent thanks to Pro Dry treatment
Certified as single, half, and twin rope
Diameter: 8.90 mm

Price History

1M
Edelrid Swift Protect Pro Dry 8.9 60 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edelrid

Edelrid Prisma Guide
£63.11
Edelrid Prisma GuideCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Jayne III
£51.24
Edelrid Jayne IIICompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Work Glove Closed II
£25.44
Edelrid Work Glove Closed IICompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Giga Jul
£48.11
Edelrid Giga JulCompare 5 Prices
Edelrid Sendero
£73.34
Edelrid SenderoCompare 6 Prices
Edelrid Pure Screw
£15.46
Edelrid Pure ScrewCompare 4 Prices
Edelrid Cable Comfort VI
£90.83
Edelrid Cable Comfort VICompare 1 Prices
Edelrid Finn III
£42.18
Edelrid Finn IIICompare 11 Prices
Edelrid Cable Kit VI
£81.76
Edelrid Cable Kit VICompare 3 Prices
Edelrid Autana
£84.63
Edelrid AutanaCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edelrid Eagle Lite 9.5 50 m
£224.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Viper Adze
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ocun Joker FTS
£187.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Boa Gym 9.8 50 m
£217.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Helios
£201.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Iguazu
£252.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edelrid Eagle Lite 9.5 mm 60 m
£252.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Lynx Leverlock
£187.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Parrot 9.8 70 m
£185.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel