Edding 8280 10 pieces

Price History
• Edding Special Marker
• Round Tip: 1.5-3 mm
• Permanent, Quick-Drying Ink
• Visible Under UV Light
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 8280 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 8280 Securitas UV-marker - kleurloos-10 stiften -ronde punt 1,5-3 mm - zwartlichtmarker - onzichtbare markeringen op bijna elk materiaal onzic
...
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Edding 8280 UV Security Marker Pen Permanent Invisible Ink for Valuabl (Pack 10)
Edding 8280 UV Security Marker Pen Permanent Invisible Ink for Valuabl (Pack 10), Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Edding 8280 Securitas UV Marker Clear (Pack of 10) 4-8280100 452930
Edding 8280 Securitas UV Marker Clear (Pack of 10) 4-8280100
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
Edding 4-8280-1-1100 348722
The Quick-Drying Ink Is Easily Visible Under Uv Light. The Ideal Way To Label Valuable Objects In The Anti-Theft And Security Sector. Waterproof Wear-Resistant Ink Makes This Marker A Safe Bet For Security Marking. Also Good For Marking Geocache Locations For Scavenger Hunts With Kids And Invisible Writing. This Specialist Marker Is Made In Germany And Features A High-Quality Aluminium Barrel.
prodImage
£61.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Edding Special Marker
Round Tip: 1.5-3 mm
Permanent, Quick-Drying Ink
Visible Under UV Light

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 8280 10 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 3000 permanent marker
£5.61
Edding 3000 permanent markerCompare 26 Prices
Edding 4500
£5.04
Edding 4500Compare 27 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£5.49
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 11 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£4.15
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 8 Prices
Edding 750 Gloss Paint Marker
£3.94
Edding 750 Gloss Paint MarkerCompare 7 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 9 Prices
Edding 750 Lacquer Marker
£4.90
Edding 750 Lacquer MarkerCompare 25 Prices
Edding 8050
£8.66
Edding 8050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo 368 8-piece case
£14.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
£11.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Vista 312
£14.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding FTK25 refill service flipchart marker
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabilo Pen 68 ColorParade set of 20
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stabilo pointVisco box of 10
£14.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Herlitz my.pen M-Fed Fountain Pen
£11.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
directsupplyuk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel