Edding 360 4-piece case

Manufacturer: Edding
Edding 360 4-piece case
from £5.91to £7.003 offersManufacturer: Edding
• Whiteboard marker
• Line Width: M
• Refillable: Yes
• Clip: Yes
• Set Consisting of: 4
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 360 4-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4 x Edding 360 Whiteboard Marker Pens - Office - Project - Bullet Tip - BLUE
4 x Edding 360 Whiteboard Marker Pens - Office - Project - Bullet Tip - BLUE, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£5.91
Shipping: Free
edding 360 whiteboard marker set - multi-coloured - 4 whiteboard pens - round tip 1.5-3 mm - whiteboard pen dry wipe - for whiteboards, flipcharts, magnetic, memo boards - sketchnotes - refillable B000KTBH7G
Whiteboard pen medium for whiteboards and paper; the ink dries quickly and is easy to dry wipe without trace from whiteboards made of glass, enamel or melamine The set contains 4 whiteboard marker pens - black, red, blue and green Quick-drying, lightfast ink; the whiteboard pen can be left uncapped for several days without drying out - replacement nibs available The round tip whiteboard markers are ideal for expressive symbols, images and graphics on whiteboards or flipchart paper, in meetings or for everyday office use The edding 360 whiteboard marker pen comes in 10 different colours; the edding 363 and edding 361 whiteboard markers offer additional line widths
prodImage
£6.59
£11.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Edding 360 Black Whiteboard Markers Bullet Tip, Office & School Use - Box of 10 4-360001
Edding 360 Black Whiteboard Markers Bullet Tip, Office & School Use - Box of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Pens & Writing Instruments
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Line Width:M
Refillable:Yes
Clip:Yes
Set Consisting of:4
Material:Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 360 4-piece case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer Marker
£3.20
Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer MarkerCompare 19 Prices
Edding 8850
£6.00
Edding 8850Compare 5 Prices
Edding MTK25
£4.25
Edding MTK25Compare 2 Prices
Edding 950
£4.33
Edding 950Compare 6 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 2 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£2.99
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 17 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 3 Prices
Edding 8200
£9.99
Edding 8200Compare 1 Prices
Edding R20 eraser
£2.04
Edding R20 eraserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Fineliner Sensor set of 4
£5.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Textliner 4-piece case
£4.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 753
£4.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 152 4-piece case
£5.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pilot FriXion Ball Gel Pen Refill Pack of 6
£6.25
Compare Prices
15 offers
Faber-Castell TK-Fine
£5.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edding 360 4-piece case
kungfukangaroo-co-uk
prodImage
£5.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£6.59
Shipping: £4.49
bpxxn-34
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel