Edding 1200 Metallic 6-Pen Case

Manufacturer: Edding
from £8.50to £14.203 offersManufacturer: Edding
• Felt-tip pens
• Set Consisting of: 6 x Edding 1200
• Writing color: gold, silver, red metallic, blue metallic, green metallic, and violet metallic
• Line thickness: 1.0–3.0 mm
• Water-soluble, non-permanent
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 1200 Metallic 6-Pen Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
edding 1200 metallic colour pen - multi-coloured - 6 pens - round nib 1-3 mm - glitter metallic markers for writing,drawing and sketching-for guests books,card making,DIY photo albums and scrapbooking B003L787UY
These metallic pens create a shimmering effect for writing, decorating, sketching and layout designs on both light and dark-coloured paper The set contains 6 metallic pens in gold, silver, red metallic, blue metallic, green metallic and violet metallic The perfect art markers for craft projects: ideal for designing guest books, birthday cards, Easter eggs, Christmas cards, scrapbooks and bullet journaling The lustrous sheen adds sparkle to artwork and lettering - it's also odour-free and doesn't bleed through the paper Six shimmering shades include gold, silver, red metallic, blue metallic, green metallic and violet metallic
prodImage
£8.50
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
edding 1200 Metallic Fibre Pens 1-3mm Round Nib 6 Metallic Colours in Tin 412006
edding 1200 Metallic Fibre Pens 1-3mm Round Nib 6 Metallic Colours in Tin, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Edding 1200 Met Set of 6 E1200METALLIQUE
Edding 1200 Met Set of 6, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£14.20
£17.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Writing color: gold, silver, red metallic, blue metallic, green metallic, and violet metallic
Line thickness: 1.0–3.0 mm
Water-soluble, non-permanent
Properties
Set Consisting of:6 x Edding 1200

Price History

1M 3M
Edding 1200 Metallic 6-Pen Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edding

Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer Marker
£3.20
Edding 751 Gloss Lacquer MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8850
£6.00
Edding 8850Compare 5 Prices
Edding MTK25
£4.25
Edding MTK25Compare 2 Prices
Edding 950
£4.33
Edding 950Compare 6 Prices
Edding 780 paint marker
£4.95
Edding 780 paint markerCompare 2 Prices
Edding 751 paint marker
£6.69
Edding 751 paint markerCompare 3 Prices
Edding 360 Board Marker
£2.99
Edding 360 Board MarkerCompare 18 Prices
Edding 8200
£9.99
Edding 8200Compare 1 Prices
Edding R20 eraser
£2.04
Edding R20 eraserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabilo Pen 68 10-piece case
£8.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Parker Z45 Ink Quink
£8.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil
£7.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus ballpoint pen
£8.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lamy Noto Ballpoint Pen
£8.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Neon pack of 5
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£8.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £4.49
omghowcheap
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
time_to_paint
prodImage
£14.20
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel