Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Cube S

Price History
• Material: Polyester
• Carry bag set made of durable polyester
• Carrying handle and expansion gusset for additional storage space
• Mesh fabric allows visibility of contents
• Zipper for secure closure
• Volume expandable up to 3 liters
• Weight 99 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Cube S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Packing Cube Black EC040416-010
Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Packing Cube Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Storage
prodImage
£21.60
£24.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Packing Cube Storm Grey EC040416-367
Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Packing Cube Storm Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Storage
prodImage
£21.60
£24.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Cube S I More Space I Orange EC040416820
MORE SPACE IN YOUR CASE: Open, the compression cube S holds as much as a standard packing cube. Pack it full, pull the tough compression zip and it flattens down to just 25 x 18 x 2.5 cm at 99 g. THE RIGHT SIZE S: Made for underwear, socks and vests. The semi-structured sides keep the contents in shape, even when the cube is pulled flat. FABRICS IN 100% RECYCLED POLYESTER: Shell and mesh are made from 100% recycled polyester. Breathable, so clothes air out, and it keeps dirt off your kit. Grippy zip pulls in a climbing-rope look. NO MATTER WHAT: We repair material and workmanship defects. No matter what. For the life of the product. THE COMPLETE PACK-IT SYSTEM: Eagle Creek invented the packing cube in 1992. Reveal, Isolate, Gear and Dry work together: packing cubes, compression cubes, garment folders and wash bags from XS to L. Two smaller cubes fit inside the next size up, two XS in an S. In this set: 1 Reveal Compression Cube S (compressed 25 x 18 x 2.5 cm).
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Packing Cube Mandarin EC040416-820
Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Packing Cube Mandarin, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Storage
prodImage
£21.60
£24.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Packing Cube Blue Dawn EC040416-424
Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Packing Cube Blue Dawn, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Storage
prodImage
£21.60
£24.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Additional features
Carry bag set made of durable polyester
Carrying handle and expansion gusset for additional storage space
Mesh fabric allows visibility of contents
Zipper for secure closure
Volume expandable up to 3 liters
Weight 99 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Pack-It Reveal Compression Cube S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eagle Creek

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 90L
£162.00
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 90LCompare 4 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£113.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40LCompare 3 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£123.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60LCompare 5 Prices
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90LCompare 2 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT 90L
£389.59
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT 90LCompare 1 Prices
Eagle Creek Tour Travel 55L S/M
£215.52
Eagle Creek Tour Travel 55L S/MCompare 2 Prices
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26L
£109.95
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
£20.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
£20.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£23.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£17.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Big Raincover Shuttle
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XXL
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Raincover M/L
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel