Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Cube S

Price History
• Travel Bag
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: W26 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 127 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Cube S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Packing Cube Blue Dawn EC040404-424
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Packing Cube Blue Dawn, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Storage
prodImage
£21.60
£24.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Packing Cube Black EC040404-010
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Packing Cube Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Storage
prodImage
£21.60
£24.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Eagle Creek Pack-It Specter Compression Packing Cubes - Durable, Ultra-Lightweight and Water-Resistant Ripstop Fabric Suitcase Organizer Bags for Clothing and Gear, Black - Isolate (New), S EC040404010
Durable compression zipper compacts clothing to fit more items in a small space. Constructed using a translucent and durable ultra-lightweight nylon abric. Machine washable and water-resistant. Self-repairing zippers (for when over-packing occurs). Top handle for easy carry to grab-and-go.
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Cube S I More Space I Grey EC040404367
MORE SPACE IN YOUR CASE: Open, the compression cube S holds as much as a standard packing cube. Packed full and pulled flat with the extra-strong compression zip, it measures just 27 x 18 x 2.5 cm at 53 g. THE RIGHT SIZE S: Made for underwear, socks and vests. The solid front keeps the contents private, so worn and fresh clothes stay apart. FABRIC IN OCEAN-RECYCLED NYLON: The fabric is 100% recycled nylon, made from fishing nets. It keeps dirt off your kit, is machine washable and feather-light. NO MATTER WHAT: We repair material and workmanship defects. No matter what. For the life of the product. THE COMPLETE PACK-IT SYSTEM: Eagle Creek invented the packing cube in 1992. Reveal, Isolate, Gear and Dry work together: packing cubes, compression cubes, garment folders and wash bags from XS to L. Two smaller cubes fit inside the next size up, two XS in an S. In this set: 1 Isolate Compression Cube S (compressed 27 x 18 x 2.5 cm).
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Cube S I More Space I Orange EC040404820
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W26 Centimetre x D18.5 Centimetre x H2.5 Centimetre
Weight:127 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Eagle Creek Pack-It Isolate Compression Cube S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eagle Creek

Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 90L
£162.00
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 90LCompare 4 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40L
£113.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 40LCompare 3 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60L
£123.99
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler Duffel 60LCompare 5 Prices
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90L
£126.00
Eagle Creek Migrate Duffel 90LCompare 2 Prices
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT 90L
£389.59
Eagle Creek Cargo Hauler XT 90LCompare 1 Prices
Eagle Creek Tour Travel 55L S/M
£215.52
Eagle Creek Tour Travel 55L S/MCompare 2 Prices
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26L
£109.95
Eagle Creek Explore backpack 26LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
£20.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
£20.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£17.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Big Raincover Shuttle
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£23.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XXL
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Raincover M/L
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel