EA Sports FIFA 23 Legacy Edition Switch

Manufacturer: EA Sports
from £52.99to £66.183 offersManufacturer: EA Sports
• Switch Game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Offers the latest clubs, jerseys, and squads from some of the best leagues in the world
• 2 women's leagues with top teams
• 8 new stadiums
• Cross-play features
Show all product details

Price History

1M
EA Sports FIFA 23 Legacy Edition Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electronic Arts Fifa 23 - Legacy Edition (Nintendo Switch)
Gameplay: FIFA 23 Legacy Edition will feature the same gameplay features from FIFA 22 Legacy Edition without any new development or significant...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts FIFA 23 Legacy Edition NINTENDO SWITCH English NOT SPECIFIED
FIFA 23 Legacy Edition NINTENDO SWITCH English, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: Free
Electronic Arts FIFA 23 (Nordic) B0B86KKBN2
1203357
prodImage
£66.18
£71.62
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
Product Details
Additional information
Offers the latest clubs, jerseys, and squads from some of the best leagues in the world
2 women's leagues with top teams
8 new stadiums
Cross-play features
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M
EA Sports FIFA 23 Legacy Edition Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Sports

EA Sports UFC 5 PS5
£18.00
EA Sports UFC 5 PS5Compare 21 Prices
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4
£22.74
EA Sports FIFA 19 PS4Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3
£79.99
EA Sports Fifa Street 3 PS3Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports Madden NFL 09 PS2
£59.99
EA Sports Madden NFL 09 PS2Compare 2 Prices
EA Sports Plug & Play TV Game
£13.09
EA Sports Plug & Play TV GameCompare 1 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 PS2
£61.99
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 PS2Compare 1 Prices
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 Xbox
£65.87
EA Sports NBA Live 2005 XboxCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£66.18
Shipping: £5.44
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel