Durable Seal It 54 x 90 mm 100 pieces

Manufacturer: Durable
• Lamination card
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: 100 x 62 x 0.1 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.20 / Unit

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable SEALIT Self Laminating Business / Credit Card Pouches - ID Size Laminator Sealing Pouch Cold Seal Pockets 100 Pack - 54 x 90 mm B006O8A7EQ
NO MACHINE REQUIRED - Protect your documents for water, dirt and damage, ideal for memberships, IDs, photos and business / credit cards without the need for a laminating machine UV PROTECTED - UV coated and heat resistant to protect your documents against fading and peeling CRYSTAL CLEAR - The double sided crystal clear anti-glare finish is fully scannable and provides excellent legibility from all angles 100% RECYCLABLE - Our laminate pockets are made from 100% recyclable materials, providing an eco-friendly option to laminating machines MADE IN GERMANY - Designed and built in Germany to a high standard from premium materials with strict quality control. Everything we make is built to last
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable SEAL-IT Self-Laminating Pouches Self Seal Pockets | 100 Sheets | 54x90mm 843819
Durable SEAL-IT Self-Laminating Pouches Self Seal Pockets | 100 Sheets | 54x90mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.20 / Unit
Durable Seal-It Self-Laminating Transparent Pocket | 54 x 90 Pack of 100 Pieces ‎843819
Durable Seal-It Self-Laminating Transparent Pocket | 54 x 90 Pack of 100 Pieces, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable SEALIT Self Laminating Business / Credit Card Pouches 54x90 mm, White 843819
Durable SEALIT Self Laminating Business / Credit Card Pouches 54x90 mm, White, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
Durable Seal-It Self-Laminating Transparent Pocket | 54 x 90 Pack of 100 Pieces | Ide...
Seal-It Self-Laminating Transparent Pocket | 54 x 90 Pack of 100 Pieces | Ide..., Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
Seal-It Self-Laminating Transparent Pocket | 54 x 90 Pack of 100 Pieces | Ide..., Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminating Pouches
prodImage
£31.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lamination card
Material: plastic
Dimensions: 100 x 62 x 0.1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Seal It 54 x 90 mm 100 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.63
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine with zipper 388064
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 7113 Writing Pad
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5532
£20.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Spine 4028602
£20.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£20.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
£23.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£19.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5607 Display Panel
£19.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
durable-uk
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.20 / Unit
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£27.24
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel