Durable Pocketfix CD/DVD bulk pack 100 pieces

Manufacturer: Durable
from £29.70to £30.992 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Self-adhesive pockets POCKETFIX
• Dimensions: 12.7 x 12.7 cm (W x H)
• Transparent adhesive pockets, quantity: 100 pieces
• Top open with closure flap
• Self-adhesive reinforcement, fold-out base
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Pocketfix CD/DVD bulk pack 100 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Pocketfix Self Adhesive CD/DVD Pocket - Transparent, Pack of 100 B006O8ADCM
TEAR-RESISTANT DESIGN - Made from premium tear-resistant polypropylene with reinforced edges for an extended product life cycle PROTECTIVE FLAP - The flap closure design prevents your cards from slipping out during transport and provides extra protection against water, dust and dirt CRYSTAL CLEAR - The crystal clear anti-glare finish is fully scannable and provides excellent legibility from all angles 100% RECYCLABLE - Our sticky back CD pockets are made from 100% recyclable materials, providing an eco-friendly option for your storage and organisation MADE IN GERMANY - Designed and built in Germany to a high standard from premium materials with strict quality control. Everything we make is built to last
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
Durable POCKETFIX Self-Adhesive Clear CD\DVD Sleeve Pocket | 100 Pack 828019
Durable POCKETFIX Self-Adhesive Clear CD\DVD Sleeve Pocket | 100 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.31 / Unit
Product Details
Self-adhesive pockets POCKETFIX
Dimensions: 12.7 x 12.7 cm (W x H)
Transparent adhesive pockets, quantity: 100 pieces
Top open with closure flap
Self-adhesive reinforcement, fold-out base

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Pocketfix CD/DVD bulk pack 100 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 6 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 387357
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 2413 business card file
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nobo 34438432
£30.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Cover 386848
£29.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand (9169401)
£29.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rapesco Zero-65
£28.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 160639
£27.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.31 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel