Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 Landscape (1700014011)

Manufacturer: Durable
from £31.96to £51.117 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Wall brochure holder
• Format: A4 landscape
• Compartments: 6
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: 340 x 750 x 100 mm (W x H x D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 Landscape (1700014011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 A4 Landscape Literature Holder - White - Easy To Install Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Etc. 304611_SFP
EASY TO MOUNT - The FLEXIPLUS literature holder is quick and easy to attach to the wall thanks to pre cut slots for screws LARGE CAPACITY - The document holder has a total of 6 compartments which each have a filling capacity of 23mm meaning it can hold multiple documents at once DIMENSIONS - The overall size of the wall mounted magazine rack is 340 x 520 x 100 (W x H x D) to provide a sleek and professional finish APPLICATION USE - Ideal for use as a flyer or document holder, magazine rack, brochure holder, etc. in reception areas, exhibitions, offices, etc. MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 Brochure Holder Polystyrene Wall Mounted 6 Slots Card Holder for Home
A4 Brochure Holder Polystyrene Wall Mounted 6 Slots Card Holder for Home, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 A4 Landscape Literature Holder - White - Easy To Install Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Etc. B004F63WGE
EASY TO MOUNT - The FLEXIPLUS literature holder is quick and easy to attach to the wall thanks to pre cut slots for screws LARGE CAPACITY - The document holder has a total of 6 compartments which each have a filling capacity of 23mm meaning it can hold multiple documents at once DIMENSIONS - The overall size of the wall mounted magazine rack is 340 x 520 x 100 (W x H x D) to provide a sleek and professional finish APPLICATION USE - Ideal for use as a flyer or document holder, magazine rack, brochure holder, etc. in reception areas, exhibitions, offices, etc. MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: Free
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 A4 Landscape Literature Holder - White - Easy To Install Wall Mounted Document Holder - Perfect For Flyers, Brochures, Etc. 304611_SFP
EASY TO MOUNT - The FLEXIPLUS literature holder is quick and easy to attach to the wall thanks to pre cut slots for screws LARGE CAPACITY - The document holder has a total of 6 compartments which each have a filling capacity of 23mm meaning it can hold multiple documents at once DIMENSIONS - The overall size of the wall mounted magazine rack is 340 x 520 x 100 (W x H x D) to provide a sleek and professional finish APPLICATION USE - Ideal for use as a flyer or document holder, magazine rack, brochure holder, etc. in reception areas, exhibitions, offices, etc. MADE IN GERMANY - Durable is one of the leading German brand manufacturers of office organisation and presentation equipment
prodImage
£33.21
Shipping: Free
Durable A4 Leaflet Holder White Polystyrene 6 Slots Wall Document Holder for Offices
A4 Leaflet Holder White Polystyrene 6 Slots Wall Document Holder for Offices, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£34.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape Holder | White 1700014011
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 Wall Mounted Literature Tray | A4 Landscape Holder | White, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 A4 Landscape Literature Holder - White - Easy To Install ... 1700014011
Durable FLEXIPLUS 6 A4 Landscape Literature Holder - White - Easy To Install ..., Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall brochure holder
Format: A4 landscape
Compartments: 6
Material: plastic
Dimensions: 340 x 750 x 100 mm (W x H x D)

Price History

1M
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 Landscape (1700014011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£937.84
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Durable 2416 card index cabinetCompare 5 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£10.23
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5684
£31.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink EO0004
£36.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Spine 387340
£32.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1681
£32.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Novus B15
£31.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8215
£33.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Badgefix 40 x 75 mm 240 pieces
£35.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
DLM Direct
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
tradehub
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel