Durable Duraframe Security A4 2 pieces

Manufacturer: Durable
from £7.99to £28.226 offersManufacturer: Durable
• DURABLE DURAFRAME® SECURITY A4 Info Frame
• Suitable for portrait and landscape orientation
• Outer dimensions: 236 x 323 mm
• Self-adhesive with flip-up magnetic frame
• Frame colors comply with ISO 3864-4 safety color standards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duraframe Security A4 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Durafram Security Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Yellow/Black | Pack of 2 Frames | Document Frame for Internal Safety Signage 4Q-IZQZ-25DW
PROFESSIONAL SAFETY SIGNAGE: Present information and safety signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying safety information and documentation in offices, warehouses, retail shops, etc,
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Duraframe Security A4 Self Adhesive Magnetic Frame Red & White Pack of 2 4944132
Durable Duraframe Security A4 Self Adhesive Magnetic Frame Red & White Pack of 2, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Business Signs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Durable Durafram Security Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Green/White | Pack of 2 Frames | Document Frame for Internal Safety Signage B00ERJFMU8
PROFESSIONAL SAFETY SIGNAGE: Present information and safety signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying safety information and documentation in offices, warehouses, retail shops, etc,
prodImage
£18.03
£22.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Durafram Security Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Red/White | Pack of 2 Frames | Document Frame for Internal Safety Signage B00ERJJSHQ
PROFESSIONAL SAFETY SIGNAGE: Present information and safety signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying safety information and documentation in offices, warehouses, retail shops, etc,
prodImage
£18.37
£22.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable Durafram Security Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Green/Whit 4944131
Durable Durafram Security Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Green/Whit, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£28.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Durable Durafram Security Self-Adhesive Magnetic Frame | A4 Format In Yellow/Black | Pack of 2 Frames | Document Frame for Internal Safety Signage 4Q-IZQZ-25DW
PROFESSIONAL SAFETY SIGNAGE: Present information and safety signage in a professional way with our range of stylish magnetic fold-back frames which can be installed in seconds QUICK AND EASY: Inserts can be removed and replaced in seconds thanks to the brilliant fold-back magnetic frame which securely holds the documents in place VERSATILE: The frame has a self-adhesive backing which means it can be attached to any smooth and solid surfaces and can be removed from glass without leaving any residue, The frame can also be used in both portrait and landscape format DUAL-SIGNAGE: Thanks to the frame looking identical from both sides, you can display internal and external messaging when applied to glass to give you a double signage solution AREAS OF APPLICATION: DURAFRAME is the ideal signage solution for displaying safety information and documentation in offices, warehouses, retail shops, etc,
prodImage
£19.26
£23.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
DURABLE DURAFRAME® SECURITY A4 Info Frame
Suitable for portrait and landscape orientation
Outer dimensions: 236 x 323 mm
Self-adhesive with flip-up magnetic frame
Frame colors comply with ISO 3864-4 safety color standards

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duraframe Security A4 2 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£938.60
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Post-it Index Mini 683-4
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M Post-it 6445-4SS Meeting Notes
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2355 document folder A4
£7.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
AF Screen-Clene Screen Wet Wipes 100 Wipes
£8.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5298
£8.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5226
£8.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable 8064 Binding Strip
£6.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B10FC Stapler
£7.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5231
£8.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
PBM Retail
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
chpo9848
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.03
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.37
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel