Durable Duracard Black Ribbon (8912)

Price History
• Black ribbon for the DURACARD ID 300 card printer
• For single-sided printing of plastic cards in the format 53.98 x 85.60 mm
• Easy replacement thanks to compact size and RFID encoding
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duracard Black Ribbon (8912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Durable DURACARD Black Ribbon for DURACARD ID 300 Printer - Prints up to 500 Photo Name Badges or ID Cards - Easy to Install - Pack of 1 B00R78VVLU
LARGE PRINT VOLUME - The black ribbon from Durable allows you to print up to 500 plastic cards via the DURACARD ID 300 machine EASY TO USE - The ribbon can be easily inserted and replaced when required and thanks to the compact format and RFID coding, it allows for accurate printing when used in the DURACARD ID 300 printer AREA OF APPLICATION - Ideal for designing and printing name badges, ID cards, loyalty cards, etc. Cards can be designed in moments using Durables free to use software - DURAPRINT HIGH-QUALITY - Durable is one of the leading German brand companies in the field of office organisation and presentation materials TECHNICAL SPEC - For single-sided printing of plastic cards in the format 53.98 x 85.60 mm (ISO 7810, CR80) | borderless, waterproof printing
prodImage
£15.13
£19.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Durable DURACARD Black Ribbon for DURACARD ID 300 Printer - Prints up to 500 Photo Name Badges or ID Cards - Easy to Install - Pack of 1
LARGE PRINT VOLUME - The black ribbon from Durable allows you to print up to 500 plastic cards via the DURACARD ID 300 machine
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: Free
Durable 8912-01 printer ribbon Black 402455
Black ribbon for printing 500 high resolution monochrome plastic cards. A transparent protective coating provides the cards with an additional seal for durability and water resistance. Features RFID-encoding for quick recognition of ribbons by the DURACARD ID 300 printer. Changing ribbons is easy thanks to unique German design. Reliable high quality and environmentally friendly in accordance with ISO 14021: 95% recyclable. Colour: Monochrome Printing Technology: Thermal transfer printing Yield: 500 Cards
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black ribbon for the DURACARD ID 300 card printer
For single-sided printing of plastic cards in the format 53.98 x 85.60 mm
Easy replacement thanks to compact size and RFID encoding

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Duracard Black Ribbon (8912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3082
£114.12
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.03
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 2 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£71.27
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 4 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5623 Module Table Stand
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes 9977804
£11.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 2600 Hanging Basket
£15.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE111
£11.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE315
£11.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 1926
£15.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£15.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel