Durable 1800474010

Price History
• 90L white square waste bin
• Material: food-grade plastic
• Carrying handles for transport
• Lid available separately for sorting
• Eco-friendly, 100% recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 1800474010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable DURABIN 90 Rectangular Waste Bin White | 90 Litre Capacity | Food and Freezer Safe | Perfect for Waste Collection or Recycling B00441P9MA
LARGE CAPACITY: The robust DURABIN 90 has a large capacity of 90 litres and includes handles for easy transportation around the workplace VERSATILE: This bin is perfect for either waste collection or recycling and is also food and freezer safe, making it perfect for any workplace setting FOOD SAFE: The DURABIN is food safe to European standards in all colours except black (pursuant to EU Directive 1935/2004/EU). Perfect for safely disposing of food and general waste DIMENSIONS: The overall bin dimensions measure 610 x 520 x 490 mm (H x W x D). The stylish design means it fits seamlessly into any environment and doesn't take up to much space (lid not included) ROBUST: This bin is made of strong and durable plastic giving it a long life cycle meaning it can be used time and time again without getting damaged
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Durable DURABIN White Square Waste Recycling Bin 90L - Wilko 0679785
Keep your space tidy and organised with this Durable DURABIN White Square Waste Recycling Bin 90L. This 90 Litre square bin comes with handles for easy transportation. It is ideal for waste-disposal and recycling in the office and warehouse environment. It is food safe to European standard in all colours except black (pursuant to EU Directive 1935/2004/EU). Dimensions: 610 x 520 x 490 mm (H x W x D) Lid sold separately.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Durable 90L Waste Bin White | Square Recycling Bin | Food Bin | DURABIN 1800474010
Durable 90L Waste Bin White | Square Recycling Bin | Food Bin | DURABIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > General Household Supplies > Waste Bins & Dustbins
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / Unit
Durable DURABIN 90 Litre Waste Bin, White
90 litre square bin in black with handles for easy transportation. Ideal for waste-disposal and recycling in the office and warehouse environment.
prodImage
£99.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
90L white square waste bin
Material: food-grade plastic
Carrying handles for transport
Lid available separately for sorting
Eco-friendly, 100% recyclable

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 1800474010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£114.13
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.03
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 2 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£72.42
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 4 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding folder 451010
£48.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451201
£48.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bi-Office Display case Enclore (VT620109150)
£50.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1909
£50.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2388 Business Card Ring Binder
£44.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (175907)
£47.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Card index box 2417
£47.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry WetEx keyboard cover (61510006)
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
£50.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Ergo Cosy Exercise Ball
£46.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.99 / Unit
prodImage
£99.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel