DT Swiss R 1700

Manufacturer: DT Swiss
• Wheelset
• Weight: 1,660 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£324.99
Shipping: £3.35
Best Prices
£326.47
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DT Swiss M 1700 wheel 30 mm rim 12 x 142 mm axle 27.5 inch rear Shimano WHDTM173005R
M 1700 wheel 30 mm rim 12 x 142 mm axle 27.5 inch rear Shimano, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£324.99
£328.34
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
DT Swiss E 1700 Rear Wheel 30mm Rim 12mm x 142mm Axle 29" Sram XD WHDTE173006R
DT Swiss E 1700 Rear Wheel 30mm Rim 12mm x 142mm Axle 29" Sram XD, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£326.47
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss EX 1700 wheel, 30 mm rim, 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle, 29 inch rear MICRO SPLINE WHDTEX173004R
DT Swiss EX 1700 wheel, 30 mm rim, 12 x 148 mm BOOST axle , 29 inch rear MICRO SPLINE
prodImage
£472.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
DT Swiss XM 1700 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Sram XD Wheel - 29" WHDTXM1705R
DT Swiss XM 1700 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Sram XD Wheel - 29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£414.01
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss EX 1700 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Micro Spline Wheel - 29" WHDTEX1706R
DT Swiss EX 1700 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Micro Spline Wheel - 29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£414.01
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss EX 1700 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Sram XD Wheel - 29" WHDTEX1705R
DT Swiss EX 1700 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Sram XD Wheel - 29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£414.01
Shipping: Free
DT Swiss EX 1700 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Sram XD Wheel - 27.5" WHDTEX1707R
DT Swiss EX 1700 30 MM Rim 12 X 148 MM Boost Axle Rear Sram XD Wheel - 27.5", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Wheels & Wheelsets
prodImage
£414.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Weight
1,660 g

Price History

1M
DT Swiss R 1700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DT Swiss

DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release Skewer
£29.90
DT Swiss RWS MTB Quick Release SkewerCompare 32 Prices
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru bolt
£30.21
DT Swiss 240s disc brake thru boltCompare 1 Prices
DT Swiss R 1900
£218.95
DT Swiss R 1900Compare 13 Prices
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcs
£31.43
DT Swiss Competition 100 pcsCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RockShox Reba SL
£260.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
RockShox Lyrik Solo Air
£349.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Easton EC90 SLX fork
£299.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Campagnolo Wheelset Scirocco
£364.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Derailleur XX1 Eagle (00.7518.139.000)
£245.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crankbrothers Candy 11
£351.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
discountbikestore10
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: £3.35
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£326.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£472.49
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£414.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel