Dremel SpeedClic Fine Grinding Brush 471S

Manufacturer: Dremel
from £7.60to £17.168 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Fine grinding brush with flexible bristles
• Removes outer "surface layer" without damage
• Suitable for deburring, cleaning, fine finishing, and polishing
• Grit 36
• For various materials such as fiberglass-reinforced plastics, wood, metal
• Also suitable for irregular areas
• Compatible with Dremel EZ SpeedClic system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic Fine Grinding Brush 471S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 471S EZ SpeedClic Abrasive Brush (Grit 36) for Detail Cleaning and Light Sanding B004399WI0
Dremel accessory (471S) detail abrasive brush is designed for detail cleaning and light sanding of contours, details, and hard-to-reach areas EZ SpeedClic: The Dremel EZ SpeedClic system makes accessory changes fast and easy, simply: Pull - Twist - Release Ideal for flat and edge sanding on materials such as plastic, soft metal, brass, copper and woods including soft wood, hard wood, laminates, plywood and more Maximum recommended speed 15,000 RPM; shank diameter 3.2 mm; working diameter 25.0 mm Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.01322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£7.60
£12.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DREMEL SC471S EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brush 36 grit 2615S471JA Dremel 471
DREMEL SC471S EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brush 36 grit 2615S471JA Dremel 471, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£7.60
Shipping: Free
DREMEL S471 Detail Abrasive Brush 36 Grit SC471 - 2615S471JA
DREMEL S471 Detail Abrasive Brush 36 Grit SC471 - 2615S471JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
DREMEL EZ SpeedClic: Detail Abrasive Brush 36 grit 2615S471JA
DREMEL EZ SpeedClic: Detail Abrasive Brush 36 grit 2615S471JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£9.44
Shipping: Free
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brushes 2615S471JA
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brushes, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brush 25mm 220g Pack of 1 471S
Dremel EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brush 25mm 220g Pack of 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 471S EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brush 36 Grit Pack of 1 2615S471JA
Dremel 471S EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brush 36 Grit Pack of 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 471S Abrasive Brush Coarse 36 Grit - 2615S471JA - 8710364050314 ZTA
Dremel 471S Abrasive Brush Coarse 36 Grit - 2615S471JA - 8710364050314 ZTA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£17.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fine grinding brush with flexible bristles
Removes outer "surface layer" without damage
Suitable for deburring, cleaning, fine finishing, and polishing
Grit 36
For various materials such as fiberglass-reinforced plastics, wood, metal
Also suitable for irregular areas
Compatible with Dremel EZ SpeedClic system

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic Fine Grinding Brush 471S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D5 HSS CE/3 (577405)
£8.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita A-85634
£6.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£7.60
Shipping: £4.49
aceaccessories1
prodImage
£7.60
Shipping: Free
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£8.59
Shipping: Free
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£9.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel