Dremel Engraving knife 0.8 mm (105)

Price History
• Suitable for wood, fiberglass, plastic, and soft metals
• Working diameter: 0.8 mm
• Shank diameter: 3.2 mm
• Maximum speed: 35,000 RPM
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Engraving knife 0.8 mm (105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 105 Engraving Cutting Bit Multipack - 3x Ball-shaped Engraving Cutter with 0.8mm Working Diameter B0035PY4ZO
Engraving Cutter Bit: Engraving cutters are especially designed for detailed carving, routing and engraving with a rotary multi tool Versatile: These cutters work well on various materials such as wood, fiberglass, leather, plastic and soft metals More Precision: For better control and more precision, use with Dremel Detailer's Grip Attachment (577) Working diameter 0.8 mm; shank diameter 3.2 mm; recommended maximum speed 35,000 RPM Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.02425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£6.00
£10.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel 26150105JA 105 0.8 mm Engraver Multipack - Pack Of 3
Dremel 26150105JA 105 0.8 mm Engraver Multipack - Pack Of 3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for wood, fiberglass, plastic, and soft metals
Working diameter: 0.8 mm
Shank diameter: 3.2 mm
Maximum speed: 35,000 RPM

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Engraving knife 0.8 mm (105)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)
£10.98
Dremel Cleaning / Polishing (684)Compare 3 Prices
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£11.40
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Dremel DSM540Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 100 pcs. (538250)
£5.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£6.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-03486
£7.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 30 S 50 pcs. (535459)
£6.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Ratchet clamp FZR (3632000)
£6.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 50 pcs. (538251)
£5.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel