Dremel 8240 (F0138240JB)

Manufacturer: Dremel
from £94.94to £139.957 offersManufacturer: Dremel

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 8240 (F0138240JB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 8240 Cordless Rotary Tool 12V 2Ah Lithium-ion Battery, Multitool Kit with 5 Accessories, Variable Speed 5.000-35.000 RPM and Quick Charge Time B0CJY477H6
PORTABLE POWER: The high-power 12V 2Ah battery allows for extensive runtime and is tested to withstand the most aggressive applications FULLY VARIABLE SPEED: The fully variable speed control from 5.000-35.000 RPM allows for maximum precision and control in many different applications COMFORT: Improved ergonomics with better button positioning and comfortable rubber soft grip in gipping area’s for easy handling and superior control EZ TWIST: With EZ-Twist Nose Cap for faster and easier accessory changes, perfect to use with Dremel's high performance, durable MAX accessories GUARANTEE: 2 years guarantee standard; get 1 year extra when registering your Dremel tool on MyDremel, Weight: 1.06483272546 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£94.94
Shipping: Free
DREMEL 8240-5 12v Multi tool
DREMEL 8240-5 12v Multi tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
Dremel 8240-5 12v Rotary Tool Cordless Multi Tool Kit 1 Battery F0138240JB
Dremel 8240-5 12v Rotary Tool Cordless Multi Tool Kit 1 Battery F0138240JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch DREMEL 8240-5 Cordless Multi-Tool Plus F0138240JB
DREMEL 8240-5 Cordless Multi-Tool Plus F0138240JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£110.60
Shipping: Free
Dremel 8240-5 12v Cordless Rotary Multi Tool Kit Inc 1x 2.0Ah Battery + 5x Ac... F0138240JB
Dremel 8240-5 12v Cordless Rotary Multi Tool Kit Inc 1x 2.0Ah Battery + 5x Ac..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£111.23
Shipping: Free
Dremel 8240-5 12v Rotary Tool Cordless Multi Tool Kit 1 Battery F0138240JB
Dremel 8240-5 12v Rotary Tool Cordless Multi Tool Kit 1 Battery F0138240JB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Dremel 8240 12v Cordless Rotary Multi Tool 5 Accessory Kit 1 x 2ah Li-ion 8240-1/5
Dremel 8240 12v Cordless Rotary Multi Tool 5 Accessory Kit 1 x 2ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel 8240 (F0138240JB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTM50Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Einhell TE-MG 300 EQ (4465150)
£96.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx Sonicrafter WX681
£98.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18MT-0
£98.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
£81.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E in case (28430)
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RRT18-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ (4465155)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RRTS18-0A35
£112.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-MG 18 Li BL - Solo (4465190)
£99.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£94.94
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£110.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel