Dometic Serene Firenze (9120000507)

Manufacturer: Dometic
from £64.83to £109.954 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Camping chair and camping lounger in one
• Material: polyester
• Load capacity: 150 kg
• Weight: 9.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Serene Firenze (9120000507)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kampa Serene - Firenze 2019 45110308
VERSATILE, DURABLE & PORTABLE - Elevate your outdoor experience with this folding outdoor chair. Versatility meets durability, making it perfect for any adventure. Easily portable to your favourite spots! SUN LOUNGER COMFORT - Relax like royalty with sun lounger levels of comfort. This foldable, padded and reclining camping chair for adults envelops you in a luxurious embrace, ensuring you unwind in style under the sun. ULTRA COMFY & LUXURIOUS - Indulge in pure bliss! Experience unparalleled comfort with the ultra-comfy design of this padded camping chair, providing a touch of luxury to your camping, picnic, festival, fishing experience and more. RECLINE YOUR WAY - Choose your perfect lounging position with the variable adjustable recline system. From upright to laid-back, tailor your comfort for the ultimate relaxation with these light reclining camping chairs. STRONG & SPACIOUS - Built to handle it all, this folding camping chair boasts a robust loading capacity of 150kg. With a seat height of 47cm and an open size of 111 x 67 x 75 cm, it offers a spacious seating area. Packed size: 93 x 67 x 12 cm, Weight: 9.2 kilos. Let the adventures begin!
prodImage
£64.83
Shipping: Free
Kampa Serene - Firenze 2019 72-3MSC-P99A
VERSATILE, DURABLE & PORTABLE - Elevate your outdoor experience with this folding outdoor chair. Versatility meets durability, making it perfect for any adventure. Easily portable to your favourite spots! SUN LOUNGER COMFORT - Relax like royalty with sun lounger levels of comfort. This foldable, padded and reclining camping chair for adults envelops you in a luxurious embrace, ensuring you unwind in style under the sun. ULTRA COMFY & LUXURIOUS - Indulge in pure bliss! Experience unparalleled comfort with the ultra-comfy design of this padded camping chair, providing a touch of luxury to your camping, picnic, festival, fishing experience and more. RECLINE YOUR WAY - Choose your perfect lounging position with the variable adjustable recline system. From upright to laid-back, tailor your comfort for the ultimate relaxation with these light reclining camping chairs. STRONG & SPACIOUS - Built to handle it all, this folding camping chair boasts a robust loading capacity of 150kg. With a seat height of 47cm and an open size of 111 x 67 x 75 cm, it offers a spacious seating area. Packed size: 93 x 67 x 12 cm, Weight: 9.2 kilos. Let the adventures begin!
prodImage
£65.01
Shipping: Free
Kampa Serene Relaxer - Firenze
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
2 x Dometic Serene Firenze Relaxer
2 x Dometic Serene Firenze Relaxer, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping chair and camping lounger in one
Material: polyester
Load capacity: 150 kg
Weight: 9.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Serene Firenze (9120000507)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CFF 20
£505.99
Dometic CFF 20Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£648.74
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FreshJet 3000
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshJet 3000Compare 5 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 S
£1,499.00
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 SCompare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazonas Relax
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Uquip Variety M
£67.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Posadas Single
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crespo AL-223
£61.31
Compare Prices
18 offers
Robens Adventure aluminum table L
£60.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dukdalf Sampler
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Square camping table
£68.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmore Leisure
prodImage
£64.83
Shipping: Free
Cannock Caravan Accessories
prodImage
£65.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.85
Shipping: Free
cannockcaravanaccessories
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel