Dometic Cool Ice CI 15

Price History
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 15 L
• Cooler box
• Material: Polyethylene
• Insulation: Thermal foam insulation, labyrinth seal design
• Handles: Ergonomic polyethylene handles, accessory mounting slot
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Cool Ice CI 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DOMETIC CI - Passive Cool Box 15/28 L - Thermal Box - Keeps Ice Cubes Frozen for Days - Extremely Lightweight - Cool Box for Car, Truck, Boat, Motorhome B0CYQ59JTV
15 litre capacity: our lightweight thermal box holds 18 cans of 330 ml. This small Isobox ensures that your drinks stay pleasantly cool during a picnic or on a long car ride. Very robust: our cool box with the comfortable carry handle is characterised by a robust construction that is rotationally formed from one piece. This construction ensures a long service life. Cooling performance: our freezer box impresses with its excellent cooling performance. On the beach, it keeps ice and ice packs frozen for days so you can always enjoy chilled drinks and food. RUBBER CLOSES: Our Dometic cool box features high quality rubber closures for easy, one-handed opening and closing. No sharp edges for safety and comfort. SUSTAINABILITY: At Dometic, we use innovation for sustainability to develop new products with more sustainable materials, better energy balance and excellent durability.
prodImage
£127.32
Shipping: Free
DOMETIC CI - Passive Cool Box 15/28 L - Thermal Box - Keeps Ice Cubes Frozen for Days - Extremely Lightweight - Cool Box for Car, Truck, Boat, Motorhome DOM6975399591825
prodImage
£130.42
Shipping: Free
Isothermal cooler - DOMETIC - Cool Ice CI 15 - 15L - Keeps ice for several days - Mist
The DOMETIC Cool Ice CI 15 15L isothermal cooler is ideal for camping and fishing. Its rotomolded design ensures exceptional durability, keeping ice...
prodImage
£142.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cooler box
Material: Polyethylene
Insulation: Thermal foam insulation, labyrinth seal design
Handles: Ergonomic polyethylene handles, accessory mounting slot
Cooling Technology
Passive
Volume
15 L

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Cool Ice CI 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic CoolFreeze CDF2 36
£495.99
Dometic CoolFreeze CDF2 36Compare 3 Prices
Dometic CFX2 28
£549.99
Dometic CFX2 28Compare 1 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£501.84
Dometic CFF 35Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£175.37
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 6 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£630.99
Dometic CFF 45Compare 2 Prices
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21
£185.99
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FlyTec FT200
£489.99
Dometic FlyTec FT200Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£180.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 1 Prices
Dometic Heki 2 De Luxe
£759.95
Dometic Heki 2 De LuxeCompare 1 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Outwell ECOcool 35 l
£122.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 45QT
£119.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman Convoy 55QT
£119.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Petromax Cooler bag 8 l
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 55QT
£149.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman 70QT Xtreme
£116.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Pro 45 QT
£144.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Snap-N-Go 35QT
£129.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Coleman Pro 25 QT
£107.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KB 18 BL (600791850)
£120.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£127.32
Shipping: Free
Cstore.
prodImage
£130.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel