DJI Osmo Pocket Charging Dock

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Pocket Charging Dock
from £68.39to £75.002 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Charging case for DJI Osmo Pocket
• Space for 2 microSD cards, ND filters, 2 smartphone adapters
• Built-in 1500 mAh battery
• Convenient rotating design
• Dimensions: 9.5 x 14.7 cm, weight: 169 g
• Compatible only with DJI Osmo Pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Pocket Charging Dock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osmo Pocket Charging Case BH-HPVX-90KP
PRACTICAL DESIGN: The charging case is equipped with a convenient wheel-to-open design, which allows you to store and charge the DJI Osmo Pocket instantly ACCESSORY HOLDER: The charging case can also contain two SD cards, four ND filters and two adapters for smartphones SPECIFIC FEATURES AND COMPATIBILITY: Dimensions 947.9 × 147 mm, weight 169 g, compatibility only with DJI Osmo Pocket 1500 mAh: The DJI charging case has 1500 mAh of power, for longer shooting times DJI: Every idea, every revolution that changes our world starts with a vision; DJI offers creative people the tools they need to bring their ideas to life
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Pocket Charging Case CP.OS.00000004.01
DJI Osmo Pocket Charging Case, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£75.00
£78.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Charging case for DJI Osmo Pocket
Space for 2 microSD cards, ND filters, 2 smartphone adapters
Built-in 1500 mAh battery
Convenient rotating design
Dimensions: 9.5 x 14.7 cm, weight: 169 g
Compatible only with DJI Osmo Pocket

Price History

1M
DJI Osmo Pocket Charging Dock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£102.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 2 transmitter
£59.00
DJI Mic 2 transmitterCompare 7 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£209.00
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mic 3 transmitter
£72.00
DJI Mic 3 transmitterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
MagMod MagSphere
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EG-E1
£80.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spider SpiderPro Hand Strap v2
£69.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie PD
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 3x8
£67.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Orangemonkie Foldio2 Plus
£69.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale
£69.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rogue FlashBender v3 Soft Box Kit large
£59.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
MagMod Artistic Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel