DJI Mavic 4 Pro Parallel Charging Hub

Price History
• Parallel charger for DJI Mavic 4 Pro batteries
• Charges up to three batteries simultaneously
• Prioritizes battery with lowest charge level
• Convertible into a 100-watt power bank
• Supports energy transfer between batteries
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Parallel Charging Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Parallel Charging Hub B0DS2HPNCG
Charges up to 3 intelligent flight batteries, supporting simultaneous or sequential fast charging (dedicated charger required). Compatibility: DJI Mavic 4 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery, DJI Mavic 240W Power Adapter, DJI 100W USB-C Power Adapter. Tips: Rated Power: USB-C port: Up to 100 W,Mini SDC Port: Up to 240 W/15 A. Specifications: Input: USB-C Port: 5-20 V, up to 5 A , Mini SDC Port: 11.2-17.6 V, up to 15 A, Output: Battery Port: 10-17.2 V, up to 12 A. In the Box: DJI Mavic 240W Power Adapter × 1.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Parallel Charging Hub CP.MA.00000839.01
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Parallel Charging Hub, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Original DJI Mavic 4 Pro Parallel Charging Hub
Original DJI Mavic 4 Pro Parallel Charging Hub, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parallel charger for DJI Mavic 4 Pro batteries
Charges up to three batteries simultaneously
Prioritizes battery with lowest charge level
Convertible into a 100-watt power bank
Supports energy transfer between batteries

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 4 Pro Parallel Charging Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
£83.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£72.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI FPV Remote Control 3
£88.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£59.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Euro bumper (500907075)
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI FPV power supply
£65.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
dustpros_61
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel