DJI Avata 2 Battery Charging Hub

Price History
• Charging Station
• For DJI Avata 2 Batteries
• Charges up to Three Batteries
• Usage Examples Available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata 2 Battery Charging Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Avata 2 Two-Way Charging Hub, Compatibility: Avata 2 6941565980489-UK
The Two-Way Charging Hub can charge three batteries in sequence, it can also serve as a mobile power bank to charge devices Compatibility: Avata 2 In the Box: DJI Avata 2 Two-Way Charging Hub × 1
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata 2 Battery Charging Hub
DJI Avata 2 Battery Charging Hub, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata 2. Suitable for: Camera drone battery Power source type: USB Brand compatibility: DJI. Product colour: Black. Input voltage: 5 - 20 V Input current: 3 A Output voltage: 5 V. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s) 376758
The Two-Way Charging Hub can charge three batteries in sequence. It can also serve as a mobile power bank to charge devices. Provides storage charging and power accumulation for batteries. Paired with the DJI 65W Portable Charger it can fully charge an Intelligent Flight Battery in only 45 minutes. It can sequentially charge three batteries at a time eliminating the hassle of charging batteries one by one. It can also serve as a mobile power bank to charge devices like the DJI Goggles and smartphones.
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
Avata 2 Drone Battery Charger Manager Battery Saver, Multi-Functional USB Charging Hub for DJI Avata 2, Support PD 65W Fast Charging
Product Parameters: Product Name: AVATA 2 Charge Manager Input voltage: 5V-20V/3A(Max) Output: 17.0V/3.5A(Max) USB Output: 5V/2A Charging time:...
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
Battery Charger Hub for DJI Avata 2 Drone with Storage Charge, Sequential Three Battery Charging and Accessory Compatibility
1. Tailored specifically for the Avata 2 drone battery, ensuring optimal compatibility and performance. 2. Features three versatile charging modes:...
prodImage
£78.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Charging Station
For DJI Avata 2 Batteries
Charges up to Three Batteries
Usage Examples Available

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata 2 Battery Charging Hub
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£50.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Looping Set 61661
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£46.93
Compare Prices
35 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
EnerVolt Hub
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
dronesafestore
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel