DJI Air 3 wide-angle lens

Manufacturer: DJI
from £24.99to £45.002 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Wide-angle lens for DJI Air 3 drone
• Field of view: 114°, focal length: 14 mm
• Easy installation
• Extends the drone's range
• Weight: 9.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Air 3 wide-angle lens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Air 3 Wide-Angle Lens CP.MA.00000704.01
DJI Air 3 Wide-Angle Lens, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
£30.94
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DJI Air 2S Wide-Angle Lens 6941565965400
Architecture photography - get more of a building in the frame Vlogging - capture more of your surroundings in your videos The lens is constructed with precise optics that reduce distortion
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wide-angle lens for DJI Air 3 drone
Field of view: 114°, focal length: 14 mm
Easy installation
Extends the drone's range
Weight: 9.2 g

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Air 3 wide-angle lens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.88
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya A-1J Skyraider
£25.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thunder Tiger PV0429 Nickel rocker
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pgytech Carrying Case for DJI Osmo Pocket
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Front axle rim wide chrome-plated
£26.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Frame profile 2x1 m
£23.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Fulda Multitonn 2 Wide Tire
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Roof spoiler for tractor units
£27.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson CS-6 Servo MG
£22.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
cliftoncameras
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel