DJI Air 3 battery charging station

Price History
• DJI Air 3 Battery Charging Station
• Charges three batteries simultaneously
• Transfers remaining battery power to the battery with the highest charge
• Can transfer battery power from three batteries to one battery
• Also supports charging remote controllers and smartphones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Air 3 battery charging station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Air 3 Series Battery Charging Hub Peter-17.37-ARBIS-0502-LAPTOPSDIR-4
It supports a new power accumulation function, expanded charging interface, and quick charging of devices like smartphones. Compatibility: DJI Air 3S, DJI Air 3 Charger is not included.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
DJI Air 3 Series Battery Charging Hub Peter-17.37-ARBIS-0502-LAPTOPSDIR-4
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
DJI CP.MA.00000699.01 camera drone part/accessory Battery charging hub 352897
The battery charging hub supports a new power accumulation function which can transfer the remaining power from multiple batteries to the battery with the highest remaining power. When connected to a designated charger the battery charging hub can expand the charging interface to three and enhances efficiency by charging batteries in sequence according to their remaining power level with more fully-charged batteries receiving power first. The battery charging hub can also quickly charge remote controllers smartphones and other devices.
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Air 3 Battery Charging Station
Charges three batteries simultaneously
Transfers remaining battery power to the battery with the highest charge
Can transfer battery power from three batteries to one battery
Also supports charging remote controllers and smartphones

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Air 3 battery charging station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£46.93
Compare Prices
35 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Looping Set 61661
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£50.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Mini 2 two-way charging station
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Spray-Work Basic Airbrush (300074531)
£38.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Family Run Business (VAT CHARGED)
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel