DeWalt DWE4117

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £57.94to £100.567 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Angle grinder in yellow/black
• Power: 950 watts
• Compact and lightweight design for comfortable work
• Restart protection and soft start for safety
• Optimal motor cooling through optimized airflow guidance
• Spindle lock for easy accessory changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DWE4117
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DWE4117 240V 125MM 950W Grinder, Black-Yellow B099X7BG8J
DEWALT DWE4117 240V 125MM 950W GRINDER, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: dewalt
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWE4117 240v Corded 950w Angle Grinder 125mm 5.5" DWE4117-GB + Carry Bag DWE4056-GB 240 + Bag
Dewalt DWE4117 240v Corded 950w Angle Grinder 125mm 5.5" DWE4117-GB + Carry Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DWE4117 240v Corded 950w Angle Grinder 125mm 5.5" + 10 Thin Discs + Tin DWE4117GBDT42335
Dewalt DWE4117 240v Corded 950w Angle Grinder 125mm 5.5" + 10 Thin Discs + Tin, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWE4117-GB DWE4117 Slide Switch Angle Grinder 950W 240V
The DEWALT DWE4117 Slide Switch Angle Grinder is suitable for both trade use and DIYers. It has anti-restart protection for increased user safety.
prodImage
£77.56
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DWE4117 angle grinder 125 mm 950W 1,99 kg Yellow
DEWALTDWE4117anglegrinder125mm950W1,99kgYellow
prodImage
£77.71
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 950 Watt Angle Grinder DWE4117 (125 mm, with Soft Start and Restart Protection, for All Standard Separation, Grinding and Roughing Works, Includes Protective Cover, Additional Handle and 5035048740439
Compact, lightweight angle grinder with low housing diameter for perfect working comfort even in tight spaces With restart protection: safety switch to prevent accidental start-up after voltage failure, soft start prevents the machine from starting jerking Optimised cooling air routing ensures a high air flow and thus perfect cooling of the engine, the gear geometry guarantees a long service life and low vibrations Spindle lock for easy and quick accessory change, drive spindle M14 Box contents: 1 x 950 W angle grinder, 1 x additional handle, 1 x protective cover, 1 x clamping flange, 1 x clamping nut, 1 x mounting tool
prodImage
£100.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DWE4117 240v Corded 950w Angle Grinder 125mm 5.5" + Tstak Case
Dewalt DWE4117 240v Corded 950w Angle Grinder 125mm 5.5" + Tstak Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Angle grinder in yellow/black
Power: 950 watts
Compact and lightweight design for comfortable work
Restart protection and soft start for safety
Optimal motor cooling through optimized airflow guidance
Spindle lock for easy accessory changes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M
DeWalt DWE4117
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita GA4530R
£57.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell TE-RS 40 E
£57.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker KA900E
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RROS18-0
£58.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita GA5030R
£59.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita GA4530
£52.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black & Decker KA2500K
£60.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita M9204
£55.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Precision Die Grinder FBS 12/E
£45.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo DG 25 Set (604116500)
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£57.94
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel