DeWalt DT5930
Manufacturer: DeWalt
- HSS-R metal drill bit set with 29 pieces
- Drill diameters from 1 mm to 13 mm
- Permanent size markings for better visibility
- Material: High-speed steel
Manufacturer:
DeWalt
Popular Products

DeWalt DT2978
£75.30

Makita B-43044
£56.95

Lenox 3007272L
£72.01

3M Speedglas 100V
£290.99

Güde OFT 855 (58086)
£67.09
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Dewalt Extreme DT5930 - Tough Case Cassette 29 Metal Drill Bits HSS-R
Dewalt Extreme DT5930 - Tough Case Cassette 29 Metal Drill Bits HSS-R, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits

£41.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT5930-QZ Tough Case Grande Con 29 Drill Bits para Metal for DIYers & Professionals, Made for Drilling and Material Removal, 29-piece Set B00KDLKM2C
DEWALT DT5930-QZ - Set of 29 metal bits HSS-R DIN 338 in metal cassette Ø 1 - 13 mm Designed for professionals and high demands Durable and robust, Weight: 1.1243575362 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF

£49.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| HSS-R metal drill bit set with 29 pieces |
| Drill diameters from 1 mm to 13 mm |
| Permanent size markings for better visibility |
| Material: High-speed steel |
Price History
1M 3M
DeWalt DT5930
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products