DeWalt DT20661

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £42.75to £73.288 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWALT DT20661 Guide Bar with Saw Chain 46cm
• Durable and lightweight 46cm bar
• Comfortable operation thanks to vibrationand kickback-reduced chain design
• Low wear due to optimized oil distribution in the bar and saw chain
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT20661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DT20661-QZ 18" / 46cm Chainsaw Replacement Bar & Chain For DCM575
DeWalt DT20661-QZ 18" / 46cm Chainsaw Replacement Bar & Chain For DCM575, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£42.75
£48.70
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DEWALT DT20661-QZ Chainsaw bar 46cm
DEWALT DT20661-QZ Chainsaw bar 46cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£45.00
£49.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
DEWALT DT20660 Oregon® Chainsaw Bar 46cm (18in) DT20661-QZ
1 x DEWALT DT20660 Oregon® Chainsaw Bar 46cm (18in)
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Dewalt DT20661 18" (46cm) Oregon Chainsaw Bar & Chain For Model DCM575
Genuine Dewalt DT20661 18" (46cm) Oregon Chainsaw Bar & Chain For Model DCM575, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT20660 Oregon® Chainsaw Bar 46cm (18in) DT20661-QZ
DEWALT DT20660 Oregon® Chainsaw Bar 46cm (18in), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£67.29
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DT20660 Oregon Chainsaw Bar 46cm (18in) DT20661-QZ
Dewalt Power Tools DT20660 Oregon Chainsaw Bar 46cm (18in), Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dt20660 Oregon Chainsaw Bar 46Cm (18In) DEWDT20661QZ
DEWALT Dt20660 Oregon Chainsaw Bar 46Cm (18In) DEWDT20661QZ, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Chainsaw Parts
prodImage
£70.60
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT20661-QZ DT20660 Oregon Chainsaw Bar 46cm (18in) DEWDT20661QZ
Dewalt DT20661-QZ DT20660 Oregon Chainsaw Bar 46cm (18in) DEWDT20661QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£73.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeWALT DT20661 Guide Bar with Saw Chain 46cm
Durable and lightweight 46cm bar
Comfortable operation thanks to vibrationand kickback-reduced chain design
Low wear due to optimized oil distribution in the bar and saw chain

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT20661
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMST561N
£151.99
DeWalt DCMST561NCompare 34 Prices
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 24 Prices
DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95
DeWalt DCM565N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJCompare 40 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£265.04
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 20 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
DeWalt DCMHT563NCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£227.95
DeWalt DCMPH566NCompare 12 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£196.79
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WA0953
£42.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena Cleansystem Handle M (18802-20)
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher H 9 Q Quick Connect (7 2.641-721.0)
£44.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gardena ZoneProtect (15021-20)
£45.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher PC 7.5 ( 2.644-491.0)
£47.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
GreenWorks ARLM-100LW-GW
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Replacement cutter roller (3421130)
£37.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: £5.95
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£53.90
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel