DeWalt DCV517N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCV517N
from £96.00to £187.8635 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 1.9 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 180 W
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCV517N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCV517 18V XR Handheld Wet & Dry Vacuum With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DCV517N
DeWalt DCV517 18V XR Handheld Wet & Dry Vacuum With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£173.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Dewalt Power Tools DCV517N XR Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit DCV517N-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCV517N XR Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCV517N Cordless XR Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit DCV517N-XJ
DEWALT DCV517N Cordless XR Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Carpet Cleaners
prodImage
£179.60
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCV517N Cordless XR Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit DCV517N-XJ
DEWALT DCV517N Cordless XR Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£182.89
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCV517N Cordless XR Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit DEWDCV517N
DEWALT DCV517N Cordless XR Wet & Dry Vacuum 18V Bare Unit DEWDCV517N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£187.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:180 W
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Bin Capacity:1.9 L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCV517N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCV584L
£158.10
DeWalt DCV584LCompare 35 Prices
DeWalt DWV901L
£359.00
DeWalt DWV901LCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWH161N
£165.24
DeWalt DWH161NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
DeWalt DCV5801HCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H-QS
£724.20
DeWalt DWV905H-QSCompare 6 Prices
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
DeWalt DWV905M-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DWV905H
£56.10
DeWalt DWV905HCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
£158.58
DeWalt DXV34PTAA Wet and Dry Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry Vacuum
source: OnBuy
£121.85
DeWalt DXV234PA Wet and Dry VacuumCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fanttik Slim V10 Apex
£99.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker DVC320B21
£87.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Car Vacuum Cleaner PowerVac
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher CVH 2 (1.198-330.0)
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KitchenAid Go Cordless 5KKVR100BM
£86.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker DVC320BRG
£95.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PD1420LP
£87.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita CL121DZ
£76.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BHHV520JF
£107.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Invictus One table (9-piece)
£75.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV517N
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
buysbestuk
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.59
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel