Kärcher CVH 3 Plus (1.198-350.0)

Price History
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Life: 20 Minutes
• Charging Time: 4 h
• Bin Capacity: 0.15 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 70 W
• Nominal Voltage: 7.2 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher CVH 3 Plus (1.198-350.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher CVH 3 Plus aspirateur de table Noir, Blanc Sans sac, 1198-3500 BSS_2090337
4054278990514 1198-3500, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£120.85
£134.84
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Kärcher CVH 3 Plus aspirateur de table Noir, Blanc Sans sac, 1198-3500 PD-4054278990514
4054278990514 1198-3500, Weight: 1.322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£127.99
£136.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x H76 mm x D330 mm
Weight:600 g
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:70 W
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:7.2 V
Battery Life:20 Minutes
Battery Capacity:2 Ah
Charging Time:4 h
Charging Station:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.15 L
Sound Pressure :78 dB
Suction Power Control:Manual
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle
Operating Noise:77 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher CVH 3 Plus (1.198-350.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)
£565.99
Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 (1.100-240.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.39
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dyson V6 Trigger
£114.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bissell Pet Hair Eraser Ion 14.4V (2278N)
£104.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DVC750LZX3
£134.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BHN24L
£105.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanttik Slim V10 Apex
£99.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV520BFP
£99.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Concept VP4380
£96.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher CVH 3 Plus (1.198-350.0)
ADI Global Store UK
prodImage
£120.85
Shipping: £13.99
Semantic UK
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel