DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
from £129.99to £262.9841 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Reciprocating Saw
• Brushless motor for extended runtime
• Keyless blade clamp for quick blade changes
• Two-position blade clamp for flush cutting
• Rotating shoe for easier cutting angles
• Intelligent trigger and speed control switch
• Improved ergonomic design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt 18V Brushless DCS382N Reciprocating Saw & DCF887N Impact Driver Body Only
Dewalt 18V Brushless DCS382N Reciprocating Saw & DCF887N Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£219.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS382N 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DCS382NXJDCB184XJ
Dewalt DCS382N 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£236.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£239.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£239.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18V XR DCS382N Reciprocating Saw & DCS355N Oscillating Multi-Tool Body
Dewalt 18V XR DCS382N Reciprocating Saw & DCS355N Oscillating Multi-Tool Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£241.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£244.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V XR Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£244.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£257.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 4Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£257.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£262.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS382 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger DCS382NXJ
DeWalt DCS382 18V Brushless Reciprocating Saw With 2 x 5Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£262.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dewalt DCS382N 18V XR Reciprocating Saw
Brushless motor for extended runtime
Keyless blade clamp for quick blade changes
Two-position blade clamp for flush cutting
Rotating shoe for easier cutting angles
Intelligent trigger and speed control switch
Improved ergonomic design
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX542.9
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann DKS21PRO 230 V
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hikoki CJ18DAW2Z
£125.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Holzmann TAS 89M
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita JR3051TK
£129.54
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo SSEP 18 LT BL (601617840)
£153.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 4351FCT
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RRS18CBL-0
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJV185Z
£119.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RRS18BL-0
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
ahirst0161
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
ctsironmongery
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel