DeWalt DCR009

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £64.48to £102.7713 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Music Power: total 5 W
• Portable Bluetooth speaker with rechargeable battery
• Battery life up to 16 hours at 50% volume
• Full charge in 2 hours via USB
• Bluetooth 5.0 with a range of up to 30 m
• IP67 rating for dust and water protection
• Dimensions: Height 9.5 cm, Width 7.6 cm, Length 7.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCR009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DeWalt

Popular Products

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCR009-XJ 3.7V 86dB Cordless Compact Bluetooth USB Rechargeable Speaker DCR009XJ
DeWalt DCR009-XJ 3.7V 86dB Cordless Compact Bluetooth USB Rechargeable Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCR009-XJ 3.7V 86dB Cordless Compact Bluetooth USB Rechargeable Speaker DCR009XJ
DeWalt DCR009-XJ 3.7V 86dB Cordless Compact Bluetooth USB Rechargeable Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCR009 USB Rechargeable Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Black/Yellow, Bare Unit DCR009-XJ-AMZ
Compatible devices: Smartphone Unit count: 1.0 Power source type: Battery Powered Best in Quality
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCR009 USB Rechargeable Compact Bluetooth Speaker DCR009-XJ
...
prodImage
£102.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCR009-XJ 3.7V 86dB Cordless Compact Bluetooth USB Rechargeable Speaker
DeWalt DCR009-XJ 3.7V 86dB Cordless Compact Bluetooth USB Rechargeable Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£64.50
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCR009 USB Rechargeable Compact Bluetooth Speaker DCR009XJ
DeWalt DCR009 USB Rechargeable Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCR009 Integral battery Bluetooth Speaker DCR009XJ
DEWALT DCR009 Integral battery Bluetooth Speaker, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCR009 USB Rechargeable Compact Bluetooth Speaker DCR009-XJ
DeWalt DCR009 USB Rechargeable Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCR009 3.7V Li-Ion Cordless Compact Rechargeable USB-C Bluetooth Speaker
Dewalt DCR009 3.7V Li-Ion Cordless Compact Rechargeable USB-C Bluetooth Speaker, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCR009 Rechargeable Compact Bluetooth Speaker Range + USB-A USB-C Cable DCR009XJ
Dewalt DCR009 Rechargeable Compact Bluetooth Speaker Range + USB-A USB-C Cable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCR009-XJ 3.7V 86dB Compact Bluetooth Speaker 30m Connection Range
DeWalt DCR009-XJ 3.7V 86dB Compact Bluetooth Speaker 30m Connection Range, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £85.00 / Unit
DEWALT 3.7V Rechargeable USB-C Compact Bluetooth Mono Speaker - DCR009-XJ DCR009XJ
3.7V Rechargeable USB-C Compact Bluetooth Mono Speaker - DCR009-XJ, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£98.29
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCR009 Compact Bluetooth Speaker DCR009-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCR009 Compact Bluetooth Speaker, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable Bluetooth speaker with rechargeable battery
Battery life up to 16 hours at 50% volume
Full charge in 2 hours via USB
Bluetooth 5.0 with a range of up to 30 m
IP67 rating for dust and water protection
Dimensions: Height 9.5 cm, Width 7.6 cm, Length 7.6 cm
Specifications
Music Power:total 5 W

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCR009
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Makita DMR203
£63.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Soundcore Motion 100
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nedis SPBB310BK
£59.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tribit StormBox 2
£62.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Twin 3.0
£62.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Brisbane Plus
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Grip
£66.99
Compare Prices
40 offers
JBL Tuner XL
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapoo A3060
£56.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Charge 4
£67.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£75.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel