DeWalt DCK2050E2T

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £344.76to £521.984 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 2-speed cordless hammer drill driver with higher output power and increased torque
• Long runtime per battery charge thanks to brushless motor
• 15-stage torque setting for precise screwdriving
• 13 mm all-metal quick-release drill chuck
• 3-speed cordless impact driver with low weight and compact dimensions
• High torque of over 200 Nm for heavy-duty screwdriving
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCK2050E2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCK2050E2T 18v Twin pack DCK2050E2TGB
DEWALT DCK2050E2T 18v Twin pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£344.76
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCK2050E2T-GB 18V XR BL G3 Compact Twin Kit (DCD805 + DCF850), 2X POWERSTACK Batterys & Charger B0B7GKBY48
KIT CONTENTS: Compact Hammer Drill (DCD805), Impact Driver (DCF850), TSTAK II Box, 2 x POWERSTACK Battery (DCBP034), Charger (DCB112) PART OF THE CORDLESS 18V XR SYSTEM: Fully Compatible With 250+ Solutions BRUSHLESS MOTOR: Both tools have brushless motor technology for excellent efficiency COMPACT DESIGN: Ultra compact, lightweight design allows use in confined spaces, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Dewalt DCK2050E2T 18V XR Combi Drill & Impact Driver Twin Pack (2 x Powerstack Batteries) DCK2050E2T-GB
Features: Ultra-compact tool at only 100mm is very comfortable to use and fits in confined spaces 1/4" 'drop in' bit holder allows...
prodImage
£475.82
Shipping: Free
Dewalt - Kit 2 Tools XR 18V 1.7Ah Li-Ion Brushless POWERSTACK - DCD805 Impact Drill - DCF850 Impact Driver - DCK2050E2T-QW
DCD805 2-Speed Cordless Impact Drill: Brushless Motor, All-Metal Gear, 15-Level Torque Module, 13mm Keyless Chuck and Security Electronics DCF850 cordless impact wrench: brushless motor, very low weight and extremely compact dimensions, speed of rotation and striking as well as maximum torque in 3 electronically adjustable levels, high torque of over 200 Nm for very heavy duty screwing jobs Powerstack Batteries: 18V, 1.7Ah with innovative pocket cell technology providing more power, longer life and more charge cycles.
prodImage
£521.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-speed cordless hammer drill driver with higher output power and increased torque
Long runtime per battery charge thanks to brushless motor
15-stage torque setting for precise screwdriving
13 mm all-metal quick-release drill chuck
3-speed cordless impact driver with low weight and compact dimensions
High torque of over 200 Nm for heavy-duty screwdriving

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCK2050E2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zipper ZI-BTM160
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM180
£359.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DSC102ZJ
£375.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita HM0810T
£359.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Zipper ZI-BR160Y
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCGG571M1
£305.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCG180ZX
£295.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£344.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£475.82
Shipping: Free
DASCOS LTD
prodImage
£521.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel