DeWalt DCH273H2T

Price History
• Cordless rotary hammer with 18V SDS-plus technology
• Powerstack battery for efficient power flow and extended runtime
• Electronic clutch for consistent torque
• Modular machine design for quick servicing
• Impact energy of 2.1 joules, drills holes up to 24 mm in concrete
• Part of the Perform & Protect series
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCH273H2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DEWALT Martillo Electroneumático sin escobillas XR 18V SDS Plus® 2,1J 2 baterías POWERSTACK Li-Ion 5Ah y maletín TSTAK for pros and DIYers, Precise Workshop Work, Robust Construction DCH273H2T-QW
DEWALT hammer facilitates assembly with its reference Martillo Electroneumátic; regular use, it is suitable for neat assembly and common repairs. At home, this DEWALT electroneumático sin martillo is used for fine adjustments and manual work; it helps to keep a comfortable and fluid grip during use. The Martillo Electroneumátic format improves the readability of the offer; this hammer remains practical for organizing parts and intervening with method on a daily basis. This hammer helps to avoid wasted time due to poor fit, while promoting a more consistent and secure hold on a daily basis. For recurring needs, this hammer represents a stable and reassuring option, designed to maintain a consistent quality of use over the long term.
prodImage
£535.31
£559.80
Shipping: £24.49
with shipping: £24.49
Dewalt DCH273H2T 18v XR SDS Brushless Rotary Hammer Drill 5AH x2 + Grinder DCH273H2T-GB DCH273NT DCBP518 DCB115 DCG405N-XJ
Dewalt DCH273H2T 18v XR SDS Brushless Rotary Hammer Drill 5AH x2 + Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£588.59
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH273H2T 18v XR SDS Brushless Rotary Hammer Drill 5AH Powerstack Battery DCH273H2T-GB
...
prodImage
£639.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer with 18V SDS-plus technology
Powerstack battery for efficient power flow and extended runtime
Electronic clutch for consistent torque
Modular machine design for quick servicing
Impact energy of 2.1 joules, drills holes up to 24 mm in concrete
Part of the Perform & Protect series

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCH273H2T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HM001GZ02
£501.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki DH40MEY2
£495.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR4013C
£616.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DHR243RTJW
source: eBay
Makita DHR243RTJW
£409.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EZ-Tools GmbH
prodImage
£535.31
Shipping: £24.49
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£588.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£639.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel