DeWalt DCG460X2

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £647.65to £853.723 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder with 54V Power
• Disc Diameter of 230 mm
• No-Load Speed of 6000 RPM
• Includes 2x 9 Ah FLEXVOLT XR Li-Ion Batteries
• Electronic Brake for Instant Disc Stop
• Low-Profile Gearbox for Access to Tight Spaces
• Weight without Battery 4.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCG460X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCG460X2-GB 54v XR FLEXVOLT Brushless 230mm Angle Grinder Inc 2x DCB54... DCG460X2GB
DeWalt DCG460X2-GB 54v XR FLEXVOLT Brushless 230mm Angle Grinder Inc 2x DCB54..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£647.65
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG460X2 54v XR Flexvolt 230mm Brushless Angle Grinder Kit 2 x 9ah Batts
Dewalt DCG460X2 54v XR Flexvolt 230mm Brushless Angle Grinder Kit 2 x 9ah Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£687.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCG460X2 54v XR Flexvolt Cordless 230mm Grinder 9" + 2x 9ah Batteries DCG460X2-GB
TheDCG460NK-XJ Brushlessmotorprovidesimprovedruntimeanddurability54vXRFlexvolt/HighPowerDensityMotor.
prodImage
£853.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder with 54V Power
Disc Diameter of 230 mm
No-Load Speed of 6000 RPM
Includes 2x 9 Ah FLEXVOLT XR Li-Ion Batteries
Electronic Brake for Instant Disc Stop
Low-Profile Gearbox for Access to Tight Spaces
Weight without Battery 4.7 kg
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCG460X2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flex GE MH 18.0-EC (504025)
£678.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo RBE 15-180 Set (602243500)
£679.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PC5001C
£780.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zipper ZI-BTS350
£599.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tormek T-8 (421380)
£709.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zipper ZI-BTS350T
£647.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex SE 125 18.0-EC/5.0 Set (504157)
£733.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWE7800-QS
£555.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex BRE 8-4 9 (453420)
£672.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mirka MID6504044
£524.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£647.65
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£687.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£853.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel