DeWalt DCF899N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCF899N
from £187.99to £219.957 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Power: 610 W
• Rotational Speed: 400 rpm - 1,900 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque: 950 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 2,400 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF899N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt 18v DCF899N XR High Torque Impact Wrench Li-Ion 1/2" Bare Unit Rp DCF889 DCF899N-XJ
Dewalt 18v DCF899N XR High Torque Impact Wrench Li-Ion 1/2" Bare Unit Rp DCF889, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF899N 18V Brushless Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only DCF899NXJ
DeWalt DCF899N 18V Brushless Cordless Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF899N-XJ, 18 V XR Brushless 1/2 Inch High Torque Impact Wrench (950 Nm), Bare Unit, Yellow/Black DR-X524-D3H8
1/2" (13 mm) square drive with detent pin allows for more efficient torque delivery and excellent socket retention Powerful fan cooled motor delivers up to 950Nm of torque and 2400 impacts per minute for heavy duty fastening applications Up to 1625Nm of "breakaway" torque ensures removal of the tightest bolts 3 speed and torque settings give you the control to best suit your application Bright white LED with delay feature for improved visibility and flashlight functionality included components: DEWALT DCF899N-XJ Li-Ion XR Cordless Impact Wrench, 18 V, Yellow/Black power source type: Electrical Wire, Weight: 5.5 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£199.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCF899NT XR High Torque Impact Wrench 18v 1/2"+ Tstak Carry Case DCF899N DCF899N-TSTAK DCF899NT DCF899N + TSTAK
Dewalt DCF899NT XR High Torque Impact Wrench 18v 1/2"+ Tstak Carry Case DCF899N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF899N XR High Torque Impact Wrench 18v Li-Ion 1/2"+ Tool Carry Bag DCF899N_BAG
Dewalt DCF899N XR High Torque Impact Wrench 18v Li-Ion 1/2"+ Tool Carry Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 18v Impact Wrench DCF899N XR 1/2" Brushless 3-Speed Bare Unit DCF899N-XJ
DeWalt 18v Impact Wrench DCF899N XR 1/2" Brushless 3-Speed Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£217.55
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCF899N-XJ 18V XR High Torque Impact Wrench Bare Unit
DeWALT DCF899N-XJ 18V XR High Torque Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-Ion
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Dimensions:H22.5 Centimetre x D22.4 Centimetre
Weight:2.62 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Power:610 W
Rotational Speed:400 rpm - 1,900 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque:950 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:2,400 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF899N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DFS251Z
£189.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCF860NT-XJ
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL I (602358850)
£191.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hikoki WH36DC-BASIC
£182.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DFS452Z
£182.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel