DeWalt DCF622N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £197.88to £297.4314 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Dewalt 18V Drill Driver without battery and charger
• Maximum torque of 5-30 Nm
• High speed of 0-2000 RPM
• 6.35 mm hexagonal chuck system
• Length: 255 mm, Height: 205 mm, Head length: 225 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCF622N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCF622N 18v TEK screwdriver 1/4" hex drive DCF622NXJ
DEWALT DCF622N 18v TEK screwdriver 1/4" hex drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£197.88
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF622N-XJ Self Drilling TEK Screwdriver Bare Unit, 18 V, Yellow/Black B01MR31R7D
HIGH TORQUE: 2000rpm BRUSHLESS motor drives screws up to 6.15mm diameter efficiently and effectively offering maximum runtime and a compact tool PART OF THE CORDLESS 18V XR SYSTEM: Fully Compatible With 250+ Solutions GUARENTEED TOUGH: Robust and durable design means that the tool is jobsite tough ERGONOMIC: Sepcially designed rubber grip gives you excellent user comfort whilst using the tool in either the "in-line" or "pistol-grip" hand position BARE UNIT, Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCF622N-XJ XR Self Drilling Screwdriver - Bare Unit DCF622NXJ
DeWALT DCF622N-XJ XR Self Drilling Screwdriver - Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF622N-XJ Self Drilling TEK Screwdriver Bare Unit, 18 V, Yellow/Black + DEWALT Battery B0DHXMN265
18V XR li-ion brushless Self-Drilling screwdriver for quick fitting of metal roofing and other sheet metal applications High-torque 2000Rpm brushless motor drives screws up to 6.15mm diameter efficiently and effectively offering maximum runtime and a compact tool 5.0Ah high capacity battery pack coupled with the brushless motor offers extreme runtime and compatibility with the rest of your 18V XR tools Lightweight design provides the user with upgraded 4.0Ah Power without increasing the size or weight over the 18V 3.0Ah battery pack Inbuilt Protection against overheat, overload and deep discharge, increases battery life lifeNo memory effect and virtually no self-discharge for maximum productivity & less downtime
prodImage
£239.98
£244.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DeWalt DCF622N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Self-drilling Tek Screwdriver Body Only 124651
The DeWalt 18V XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver is capable of driving screws up to 6.15mm in diameter efficiently. The variable speed switch features an easy to use forward and reverse switch. The trigger lock on allows for repetitive driving without having the need to pull the trigger. Not supplied with a battery. Ideal for quick fitting of metal roofing and other sheet metal applications High-torque 2000rpm Brushless motor drives screws up to 6mm diameter Variable speed switch with forward/reverse and trigger lock is easy to use Robust and durable design means that the tool is jobsite tough Versa-clutch delivers repeatable screw setting with minimum fuss Trigger lock on lets you work without having to pull the trigger Ergonomically designed rubber grip gives you excellent user comfort Angled belt hook can be positioned for left or right handed users LED light for improved visibility during application If registered within 1 month of purchase with MYDEWALT guarantee extended to 3 years
prodImage
£242.10
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF622N-XJ XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18 Volt Bare Unit
DEWALT DCF622N-XJ XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18 VoltBare Unit The DEWALT DCF622 XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver isideal for the...
prodImage
£267.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCF622N-XJ 18V Self Drilling TEK Screwdriver Bare Unit DCF622NXJ
DeWalt DCF622N-XJ 18V Self Drilling TEK Screwdriver Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£248.68
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF622N-XJ Self Drilling TEK Screwdriver Bare Unit, 18 V, Yellow/Black + DEWALT Battery B0DHVZ44S3
18V XR li-ion brushless Self-Drilling screwdriver for quick fitting of metal roofing and other sheet metal applications High-torque 2000Rpm brushless motor drives screws up to 6.15mm diameter efficiently and effectively offering maximum runtime and a compact tool 5.0Ah high capacity battery pack coupled with the brushless motor offers extreme runtime and compatibility with the rest of your 18V XR tools Compatible with all DEWALT 18V XR Li-Ion tools for efficiency, versatility and faster applications 5Ah Li-Ion battery technology offers extended runtime. Up to 66% more runtime than a standard 3Ah battery pack LED state of charge indicator helps manage pack charging
prodImage
£249.94
£254.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DEWALT DCF622N-XJ DCF622N XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCF622N-XJ DCF622N XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£268.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF622N-XJ XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt DCF622N-XJ XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£277.07
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCF622 N XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit
Dewalt Power Tools DCF622 N XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF622N XJ Self Drilling TEK Screwdriver Bare Unit 18 V Yellow/Black 69027920c5bcfe133040d385
DCF622N XJ Self Drilling TEK Screwdriver Bare Unit 18 V Yellow/Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£286.49
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF622N XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit DCF622NXJ
DEWALT DCF622N XR Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£286.66
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Dcf622N Xr Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit DEWDCF622N DCF622NXJ
DEWALT Dcf622N Xr Brushless Self Drilling Screwdriver 18V Bare Unit DEWDCF622N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£297.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dewalt 18V Drill Driver without battery and charger
Maximum torque of 5-30 Nm
High speed of 0-2000 RPM
6.35 mm hexagonal chuck system
Length: 255 mm, Height: 205 mm, Head length: 225 mm

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCF622N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCD996P2-QW
£197.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF887P2
£239.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein ABS 18 Q AS (71132461000)
£201.96
Compare Prices
41 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DCD710D2
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LTX BL I (602358850)
£191.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS251Z
£189.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (6.000805.00)
£158.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD796P2
£206.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£197.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£239.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel