DeWalt DCB547X2-XJ

Price History
• 2-piece battery set with 54 Volt XR FLEXVOLT batteries
• Battery voltage of 54 or 18 Volts with max. 9.0 Ah
• High battery capacity of 162 Wh for demanding applications
• Backward compatible with 18 Volt XR tools
• Charge level indicator with 3 LEDs
• Dimensions: 13.0 x 8.0 x 9.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB547X2-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt Battery 18 V XR Flex Volt – Replacement Battery DCB547 Backwards Compatible for Both 54 V and 18 V Battery Tools – Pack of 2 DCB547-KIT-2
Powerful and flexible: powerful Flexvolt battery for 54 V/18 V power as well as a capacity of 9 Ah - suitable for powerful applications Backward compatible: this innovative Li-ion battery is compatible with most DEWALT battery tools from the 18 Volt and 54 V XR range. Note: except for the Tough radio Specifications: Design: Li-Ion XR Flexvolt | Type: DCB 547 X2-XJ | Voltage: 18V / 54V | Capacity according to IEC: 9 Ah Box contents: 2 x 54 V XR Flexvolt batteries – powerful batteries with long running time
prodImage
£241.85
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCB547-XJ 18v/54v 9.0Ah XR FLEXVOLT Battery x 2 (Twinpack) DCB547x2
DeWalt DCB547-XJ 18v/54v 9.0Ah XR FLEXVOLT Battery x 2 (Twinpack), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-piece battery set with 54 Volt XR FLEXVOLT batteries
Battery voltage of 54 or 18 Volts with max. 9.0 Ah
High battery capacity of 162 Wh for demanding applications
Backward compatible with 18 Volt XR tools
Charge level indicator with 3 LEDs
Dimensions: 13.0 x 8.0 x 9.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCB547X2-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£831.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£171.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£221.00
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EGO BA4200T
£253.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Battery Power+ 36/75 (2.445-043.0)
£266.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 36/25 (2.445-064.0)
£215.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Power+ 36/60 (2.042-022.0)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ProCORE (92604343020)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo LiHD battery pack (624991000)
£208.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL6440 191R06-8
£198.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
£191.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWST83471-QW
£206.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 191L77-9
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel