Deuter Junior Bike (3612224)

Price History
• Bike backpack for children with Airstripes back system
• Large rounded arch opening in the main compartment
• Space for 2-liter hydration system
• Elastic front and side pockets with zippers
• Reflective elements for safety in traffic
• Padded contact back and ergonomic shoulder straps
• Volume: 8 liters, Dimensions: 38 x 22 x 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Junior Bike (3612224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Junior Bike (8 L) Children´s Bike Backpack B0C822X3JM
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ergonomic shoulder straps. The chest strap is infinitely adjustable Inner compartment for wet laundry Hydration system compatible for up to 2 litres Reflective elements also ensure greater visibility
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Deuter Junior Bike (8 L) Children´s Bike Backpack B0D4VT6Z31
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ergonomic shoulder straps. The chest strap is infinitely adjustable Inner compartment for wet laundry Hydration system compatible for up to 2 litres Reflective elements also ensure greater visibility
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Junior Bike (8 L) Children´s Bike Backpack B0D4VSGMZ3
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ergonomic shoulder straps. The chest strap is infinitely adjustable Inner compartment for wet laundry Hydration system compatible for up to 2 litres Reflective elements also ensure greater visibility
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Junior Bike (8 L) Children´s Bike Backpack 4046051157634_mfn
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ergonomic shoulder straps. The chest strap is infinitely adjustable Inner compartment for wet laundry Hydration system compatible for up to 2 litres Reflective elements also ensure greater visibility
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Junior Bike (8 L) Children´s Bike Backpack B0C822NQHX
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ergonomic shoulder straps. The chest strap is infinitely adjustable Inner compartment for wet laundry Hydration system compatible for up to 2 litres Reflective elements also ensure greater visibility
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Deuter Junior Bike Children´s Bike Backpack 151794390
Excellent ventilation and compact, secure fit on the back thanks to the deuter Airstripes back system and ergonomic shoulder straps The chest strap is infinitely adjustable Inner compartment for wet laundry Hydration system compatible for up to 2 litres Reflective elements also ensure greater visibility
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike backpack for children with Airstripes back system
Large rounded arch opening in the main compartment
Space for 2-liter hydration system
Elastic front and side pockets with zippers
Reflective elements for safety in traffic
Padded contact back and ergonomic shoulder straps
Volume: 8 liters, Dimensions: 38 x 22 x 14 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Junior Bike (3612224)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 10 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£137.24
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£228.49
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Daylite Kids
£37.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut First Zip 4
£36.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skovi 15
£35.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Little Scout 10
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Herschel Heritage Backpack Kids
£46.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Evoc Joyride
£47.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dakine Cosmo
£33.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Grom
£31.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Buttercup (2003762)
£31.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel