Deuter Bike Bag 0.3

Price History
• Lightweight zippered bag
• Material: 100D REC PA HT BRIGHT
• Velcro fastener for attachment to seat stays
• Reflective 3M prints
• Dimensions: 7 / 8 / 14 cm (H / W / D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Bike Bag 0.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Bike Bag 0.3 Saddle Bag B0B21TMZY9
Lightweight (45g) Zipped saddle bag keeps tube, tool and keys safely stowed away Additional Velcro fastener fixes bag to saddle stay Reflective prints Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign certified
prodImage
£11.97
£16.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Deuter Bike Bag 0.3 Saddle Bag B097PYPF3K
Lightweight (45 g) Zip-up saddle bag stores tubes, tools and keys safely Additional Velcro fastens bag to seat stay Reflective print Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£13.07
£17.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Lightweight zippered bag
Material: 100D REC PA HT BRIGHT
Velcro fastener for attachment to seat stays
Reflective 3M prints
Dimensions: 7 / 8 / 14 cm (H / W / D)

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Bike Bag 0.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Valbona 20+5
£48.42
Deuter Valbona 20+5Compare 6 Prices
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5
£59.99
Deuter Weybridge 20 + 5Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Weybridge 25 + 5
£69.99
Deuter Weybridge 25 + 5Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Road One
£60.48
Deuter Road OneCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Energy Bag
£15.17
Deuter Energy BagCompare 1 Prices
Deuter Mondego HB 8
£48.77
Deuter Mondego HB 8Compare 2 Prices
Deuter Rack Bag 10
£45.02
Deuter Rack Bag 10Compare 1 Prices
Deuter Bike Bag II
£23.99
Deuter Bike Bag IICompare 1 Prices
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)
£90.00
Deuter Cabezon HB 14 (3231023)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Rack Bag 10 KF (3291724)
£77.28
Deuter Rack Bag 10 KF (3291724)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Race Light M
£11.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Elementa SeatBag S
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Oryde ST 2250
£14.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak TriBag All Weather
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Topeak DryBag 6
£10.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Strap Aero Wedge Pack Small
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lezyne M-Caddy
£14.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude SortYour Box
£9.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Wedge Pack 2 Micro
£14.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Tube Bag M
£9.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.07
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel