Delsey Sky Max 2.0 4-Wheel Trolley 70 cm

Manufacturer: Delsey
from £177.702 offersManufacturer: Delsey
• Trolley made of durable polyester
• Plenty of space for travel essentials with zippered compartments
• Integrated TSA lock for enhanced security
• Lockable handle with 4 wheels for mobility
• Carrying handle for additional transport options
• Dimensions: Height 69 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delsey Sky Max 2.0 4-Wheel Trolley 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELSEY PARIS Soft Suitcase SKY MAX 2.0 EXTENSIBLE 4DR 70CM 00328482002Z9-70CM
DELSEY PARIS Soft Suitcase SKY MAX 2.0 EXTENSIBLE 4DR 70CM Marine Available in men's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£177.70
Shipping: Free
DELSEY PARIS Soft Suitcase SKY MAX 2.0 EXTENSIBLE 4DR 70CM 00328482002Z9-70CM
DELSEY PARIS Soft Suitcase SKY MAX 2.0 EXTENSIBLE 4DR 70CM Marine Available in women's sizes. One size.Bags > Luggage
5 days
prodImage
£177.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trolley made of durable polyester
Plenty of space for travel essentials with zippered compartments
Integrated TSA lock for enhanced security
Lockable handle with 4 wheels for mobility
Carrying handle for additional transport options
Dimensions: Height 69 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Delsey Sky Max 2.0 4-Wheel Trolley 70 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Tranzshell L
£175.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's X-Travel Cabin Trolley 55 cm (BXL58117)
£172.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka Travel Roller
£140.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 60
£187.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£165.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£133.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 77 cm
£163.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 67 cm
£192.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£177.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel