Delock USB 2.0 Extension Cable
- Cable extension
- Connection: USB 2.0
- Cable length: 10 m
- Gold-plated
Price History
1M 3M
Delock USB 2.0 Extension Cable
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

StarTech.com USB32DP4K
£55.65

Allnet ALL-GHN101-2wire
£201.59

StarTech.com USB2HAB50AC
£33.62

StarTech.com MDP2HDMM3MB
£16.88
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DeLOCK USB 2.0 Extension, 10m 10m Male Female Black USB cable 82446
This USB cable by Delock is made for an active extension of yourUSB port by 10m.

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Delock Delock KB000404 USB 2.0 Type-A Male to USB 2.0 Type-A Female Extension Cable, Bl 82446
Delock KB000404 USB 2.0 Type-A Male to USB 2.0 Type-A Female Extension Cable, Bl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables

£28.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Connection: USB 2.0 |
| Cable length: 10 m |
| Gold-plated |
Price History
1M 3M
Delock USB 2.0 Extension Cable
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products