Dell Pro WL3024

Price History
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone Type: Headband Microphone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Pro WL3024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL Pro Wireless Headset - WL3024 WL3024-DWW
Experience clear communication with this wireless AI-based noise cancellation headset. designed with a focus on productivity and comfort for all-day conferencing.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.86
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Headset - WL3024
Experience crystal-clear, professional communication with the Dell Pro Wireless Headset WL3024. Designed for productivity, its advanced AI-based noise cancellation microphone intelligently distinguishes your voice from background distractions, ensuring you are heard perfectly in any environment. This Microsoft Teams and Zoom certified headset guarantees seamless collaboration on your favorite UC platforms.Built for all-day comfort, the lightweight design features an adjustable leatherette headband and plush, replaceable leatherette memory foam ear cushions. Connect up to eight devices via Bluetooth 5.3 and pair two simultaneously for ultimate multitasking. Enjoy exceptional battery life with up to 41 hours of listening time, and get a quick power boost with 18 minutes of fast charging providing hours of use. The rotatable boom mic flips up to mute and down to unmute and can be worn on either side for convenience.Take control with on-ear cup buttons and benefit from the included USB-C audio receiver with a USB-A adapter. Customize your experience through the Dell Audio App and enjoy features like a visual call indicator, virtual assistant support, and a foldable design that comes with a travel pouch for easy portability. The ultimate tool for the modern professional.
2 days
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
DELL WL3024 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth WL3024-DWW
DELL WL3024 Headset Wired & Wireless Head-band Calls/Music USB Type-C Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Wireless Headset Wl3024. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Technology WL3024-DWW
Dell Pro Wireless Headset Wl3024. Product Type: Headset. Connectivity Technology, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£96.35
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro Wireless Headset - WL3024 352099
Experience clear communication with this wireless AI-based noise cancellation headset designed with a focus on productivity and comfort for all-day conferencing.
prodImage
£97.70
Shipping: Free
Dell WL3024 Wireless Headset
Experience uninterrupted communication with this wireless headset featuring an AI-based noise cancellation microphone, designed with productivity and comfort in mind for all-day conferencing With an Artificial Intelligence (AI) processing model, environmental noise cancellation is more intelligent, reliable and accurate at distinguishing human voices vs. surrounding noises The headset is equipped with call control buttons on the ear cups and a rotatable boom microphone that can be worn on either the left or right side. Flip the mic up to mute or flip it down to unmute
prodImage
£97.72
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Wireless Headset - WL3024 9FCMX
Shop the Dell Pro Wireless headset WL3024 with AI-based noise cancellation microphone designed for all-day conferencing. | Dell Pro Wireless Headset - WL3024
prodImage
£103.06
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Wireless Headset - WL3024 WL3024-DWW
prodImage
£104.97
£111.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Dell WL3024 Wireless Headset - Leatherette Headband, Built-in AI-Based Noise Cancellation Microphone, Boom mic - Black
Crystal Clear Audio: Enjoy crystal-clear communication with AI noise cancellation technology. The microphone intelligently distinguishes background noise and filters out distractions, ensuring you are heard clearly in any environment. Purposefully Designed: Designed for all-day comfort, this lightweight headset features an adjustable leatherette headband, replaceable ear cups*1, and a rotatable boom mic that adapts to your preference. *1. Replacement ear cushions sold separately. Seamless Collaboration Experience: Collaborate seamlessly with this Microsoft Teams (Open Office) and Zoom certified headset.
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
Dell Wireless Headset WL3024 - headset
prodImage
£109.33
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro Wireless Headset - WL3024 WL3024-DWW
Experience clear communication with this wireless AI-based noise cancellation headset, designed with a focus on productivity and comfort for all-day...
prodImage
£222.55
£229.05
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Dell WL3024 Wireless Headset - Leatherette Headband, Built-in AI-Based Noise Cancellation Microphone, Boom mic - Black WL3024-DWW
prodImage
£108.20
Shipping: Free
Wireless Headset WL3024 – Warranty: 12M IG_WL3024-DWW
WL3024-DWW
prodImage
£108.44
Shipping: Free
Wireless Headset WL3024 – Warranty: 12M WC_WL3024-DWW
WL3024-DWW
prodImage
£108.73
Shipping: Free
Dell Wireless Headset WL3024 9FCMX
prodImage
£227.38
£233.88
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Headphones
Installation Type:Closed
Microphone
Microphone Type:Headband Microphone

Price History

1M
Dell Pro WL3024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)
£104.50
Dell UltraSharp Webcam (WB7022)Compare 15 Prices
Dell AC511M
£31.61
Dell AC511MCompare 15 Prices
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023
£62.25
Dell Pro 2K Webcam WB5023Compare 6 Prices
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)
£39.99
Dell Wired Headset (WH3024)Compare 10 Prices
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)
£44.99
Dell Pro UC350 (520-AAMC)Compare 2 Prices
Dell AW510H
£59.99
Dell AW510HCompare 1 Prices
Dell Alienware AW920H
£139.99
Dell Alienware AW920HCompare 1 Prices
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)
£69.99
Dell Pro UC150 (520-AAMD)Compare 1 Prices
Dell WH1022
£39.45
Dell WH1022Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Quantum 810
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lioncast LX60
£76.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cardo Systems S-2
£82.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)
£77.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Poly EncorePro 545 (783R4AA)
£76.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Barracuda X Chroma
£79.07
Compare Prices
26 offers
Poly EncorePro HW520
£75.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator Galea 365 (GP.HDS11.01L)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HyperX Cloud Stinger Core Wireless + 7.1
£75.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£76.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£96.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel