Dell OptiPlex Tower Cable Cover (XM6YD)

Manufacturer: Dell
from £48.04to £71.474 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Secure system and cable cover with a security lock
• Compatible with full tower case types
• Supports OptiPlex 7071, 7080, 7090, 7000, and XE4 Tower
• type cover plate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex Tower Cable Cover (XM6YD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL OptiPlex Tower Plus Cable Cover DELL-XM6YD
DELL-XM6YD
prodImage
£48.04
Shipping: Free
DELL Kit - OptiPlex Tower Plus Cable Cover
Achieve a clean, clutter-free professional workspace with the Dell OptiPlex Tower Plus Cable Cover. This OEM accessory is specifically engineered for compatible Dell OptiPlex Tower Plus systems to seamlessly integrate with the chassis, concealing rear cables for a streamlined appearance. It effectively reduces visual clutter, minimizes the risk of accidental cable disconnection, and helps protect your important connections. Ideal for offices, reception areas, and shared workspaces, this cover supports a tidy and organized desk setup while still maintaining full, easy access to all your ports whenever needed. Its simple attachment and removal make it a practical solution for enhancing your workspace aesthetics and maintaining a polished, corporate environment.
2 days
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
DELL XM6YD Full Tower Rear panel DELL-XM6YD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
‎DELL DELL OptiPlex Tower Plus Cable Cover
DELL OptiPlex Tower Plus Cable Cover, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Power Supplies
prodImage
£71.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Secure system and cable cover with a security lock
Compatible with full tower case types
Supports OptiPlex 7071, 7080, 7090, 7000, and XE4 Tower
type cover plate

Price History

1M 3M
Dell OptiPlex Tower Cable Cover (XM6YD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Digitus USB 3.0 SATA Dual Docking Station
£48.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermal Grizzly WireView GPU Normal 12VHPWR
£48.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roline CS-10
£41.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
MikroTik RouterBOARD R11e-2HPnD
£44.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com HSB220SAT25B
£51.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington SmartFit Spin2 (K52787WW)
£40.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£48.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.70
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£71.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel