Dell HDD 600GB (990FD)

Price History
• Hard drive with a capacity of 600 GB
• 2.5-inch form factor
• SAS 6 Gb/s interface
• Spindle speed of 15,000 RPM
• Data transfer rate of 600 MB/s
• Compatible with PC systems
• Pack quantity 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 600GB (990FD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL 600GB SAS 15k internal hard drive 15000 RPM 2.5" 990FD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£140.45
Shipping: Free
Dell HD, 600GB, 512b, SAS, 15K
HD,600GB,512b,SAS,15K
prodImage
£256.91
£263.41
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 600GB 15000rpm 2.5" SAS 990FD-RFB
Features:- Component for: Server/workstation- HDD capacity: 600- HDD size: 2.5- HDD speed: 15000- Interface: SAS- Type: HDDPackaging content:-...
prodImage
£277.61
£284.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Hard drive with a capacity of 600 GB
2.5-inch form factor
SAS 6 Gb/s interface
Spindle speed of 15,000 RPM
Data transfer rate of 600 MB/s
Compatible with PC systems
Pack quantity 1

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 600GB (990FD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)
£2,910.00
Dell SSD 1.92TB (400-BCLR)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)
£72.18
Dell 2TB (400-AUUQ)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)
£203.14
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQM)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)
£324.00
Dell 8TB (400-ATKV)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Exos E 10E2400 600GB (ST600MM0009)
£142.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hitachi Deskstar 7K3000 3TB (HDS723030ALA640)
£138.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-BIFW)
£127.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 10E2400 600GB (ST600MM0099)
£142.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (1W7HC)
£138.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Black 2TB (WD2003FZEX)
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba DT01ACA300 3TB
£138.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate BarraCuda Compute 3TB (ST3000DM007)
£137.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD RE SAS 4TB (WD4000FYYZ)
£152.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba S300 Surveillance 4TB (HDWT840UZSVA)
£143.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£140.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.91
Shipping: £6.50
prodImage
£277.61
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel