Dell HDD 600GB (453KG)

Price History
• Hard Drive Form Factor 2.5 inch
• Hard Drive Capacity 600 GB
• Hard Drive Speed 10000 RPM
• Interface SAS
• Type HDD
• Component for Server/Workstation
• Operating Voltage 5 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 600GB (453KG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 453KG internal hard drive 600 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600 GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10000 RPM. this drive provides fast disk access.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£76.59
Shipping: Free
Dell 600GB 10000rpm 2.5" SAS 453KG-RFB
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600 GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10000 RPM, this drive provides...
prodImage
£82.18
£88.68
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Hard Drive Form Factor 2.5 inch
Hard Drive Capacity 600 GB
Hard Drive Speed 10000 RPM
Interface SAS
Type HDD
Component for Server/Workstation
Operating Voltage 5 V

Price History

1M 3M
Dell HDD 600GB (453KG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)
£760.00
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 4TB (AC037411)Compare 2 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)
£594.28
Dell SSD 960GB (345-BDRK)Compare 4 Prices
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)
£208.66
Dell SSD 1TB (AC280179)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)
£220.13
Dell 1.8TB (400-AJQN)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)
£458.00
Dell SAS 600GB (400-AURG)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)
£108.63
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJQD)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)
£246.70
Dell 600GB (400-AJRC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 4TB (400-AUSS)
£229.79
Dell 4TB (400-AUSS)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 2TB (400-AUWC)
£275.00
Dell 2TB (400-AUWC)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate BarraCuda Pro 1TB (ST1000LM049)
£76.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate BarraCuda 1TB (ST1000LM048)
£77.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD Black 2TB (WD2002FAEX)
£78.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-ACXC)
£79.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital Caviar Blue 1TB (WD10EALX)
£82.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 500GB (WD5000AZLX)
£70.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital WD Black 1TB (WD1003FZEX)
£83.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£76.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel