Decksaver Pioneer RMX-1000

Price History
• Cover made of super-strong polycarbonate
• Protects devices, faders, and controls during transport
• Suitable for Pioneer RMX-1000
• Worldwide recognized by nightclubs and professionals
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer RMX-1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ RMX-1000 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection B009K1PX48
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ RMX-1000 effect unit, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, switches and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer DJ RMX-1000 Dust Cover DS-PC-RMX1000
Decksaver Pioneer DJ RMX-1000 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£42.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cover made of super-strong polycarbonate
Protects devices, faders, and controls during transport
Suitable for Pioneer RMX-1000
Worldwide recognized by nightclubs and professionals

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer RMX-1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Tascam Model 12
£41.00
Decksaver Tascam Model 12Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£40.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Roland TB-303
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Dreadbox Nymphes
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX76
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchpad Mini
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer WeGO 3
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Korg Kaoss Volca Hardcase
£35.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£32.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel