Decksaver Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX & Pro FX

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX & Pro FX
from £34.992 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Protects Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX & Pro FX from dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• Milky translucent surface
• Dimensions: 54.50 x 24.60 x 3.20 cm
• Weight: 0.4 kg
• Light edition made of super durable polycarbonate at a more affordable price
• Specifically shaped for Mixtrack Pro FX & Platinum FX controllers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Decksaver Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX & Pro FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver LE Cover for Numark Mixtrack Pro & Platinum FX - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK
[Light Edition] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Numark Mixtrack Pro & Platinum FX controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection, available to you at a more budget-friendly price point without compromising durability. [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£34.99
£40.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Decksaver LE Numark Platinum FX and Pro FX Dust Cover DSLE-PC-MTPFX
Decksaver LE Numark Platinum FX and Pro FX Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX & Pro FX from dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
Milky translucent surface
Dimensions: 54.50 x 24.60 x 3.20 cm
Weight: 0.4 kg
Light edition made of super durable polycarbonate at a more affordable price
Specifically shaped for Mixtrack Pro FX & Platinum FX controllers

Price History

1M
Decksaver Numark Mixtrack Platinum FX & Pro FX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£35.46
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Teenage Engineering TX-6
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£36.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Arturia Microfreak
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchkey 37
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Nektar Panorama CS12
£37.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver CDJ-850
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel