Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2

• Protective cover for AlphaTheta DDJ-FLX2 DJ controller
• Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• Perfect fit, no need to disconnect cables
• Made from durable polycarbonate
• Milky transparent surface
• Easy to handle
• Dimensions: 38.2 x 21.2 x 3.3 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£25.99
Shipping: £5.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£33.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Decksaver Cover for AlphaTheta DDJ-FLX2 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection. DSLE-PC-DDJFLX2
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the AlphaTheta DDJ-FLX2 controller, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, switches and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£25.99
£31.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta DDJ-FLX2 cover (Light Edition) Cover DSLE-PC-DDJFLX2
Decksaver AlphaTheta DDJ-FLX2 cover (Light Edition) Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver AlphaTheta DDJ-FLX2 Dust Cover (light edition) DSLE-PC-DDJFLX2
Decksaver AlphaTheta DDJ-FLX2 Dust Cover (light edition), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective cover for AlphaTheta DDJ-FLX2 DJ controller
Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
Perfect fit, no need to disconnect cables
Made from durable polycarbonate
Milky transparent surface
Easy to handle
Dimensions: 38.2 x 21.2 x 3.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Tascam Model 12
£41.00
Decksaver Tascam Model 12Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£40.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Korg Volca MK2
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic SSL 2 & SSL 2+
£24.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact E-4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Sonicware Liven
£23.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Dreadbox Nymphes
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£28.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg Volca Series
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Zoom Podtrak P4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2
Decksaver
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £5.99
dyproaudio
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel