Decksaver Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500

Price History
• Protects the Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500 from dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• Milky transparent surface
• Dimensions: 54.80 x 29.40 x 3.80 cm
• Weight: 0.466 kg
• Light edition made from super durable polycarbonate at a lower price
• Specifically shaped for the Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500
• No need to unplug cables
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500 Dust Cover DSLE-PC-INPULSE500
Decksaver Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500 Light Edition Dust Cover DSLE-PC-INPULSE500
Decksaver Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500 Light Edition Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
Decksaver LE Cover for Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Light Edition] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection, available to you at a more budget-friendly price point without compromising durability. [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects the Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500 from dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
Milky transparent surface
Dimensions: 54.80 x 29.40 x 3.80 cm
Weight: 0.466 kg
Light edition made from super durable polycarbonate at a lower price
Specifically shaped for the Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500
No need to unplug cables

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Hercules DJ Control Inpulse 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Tascam Model 12
£41.00
Decksaver Tascam Model 12Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£40.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Solid State Logic SSL 12
£34.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Nektar Panorama CS12
£43.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Allen & Heath Xone 42
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro MPC Live II
£41.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Arturia Microfreak
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£32.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Dreadbox Nymphes
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Mixer
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel