DawiControl DC-FW800 PCIe

Manufacturer: DawiControl
DawiControl DC-FW800 PCIe
from £71.051 offerManufacturer: DawiControl
• FireWire controller
• FireWire Ports: 3x 800
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DawiControl DC-FW800 PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dawicontrol DC-FW800 PCIe interface cards/adapter Internal IEEE 1394/F DC-FW800 PCIE BLISTER
Dawicontrol DC-FW800 PCIe. Host interface: PCIe. Output interface: IEEE 1394/Firewire. Chipset: Texas Instruments XIO2213B. Cables included: FireWire. Data transfer rate: 800 Mbit/s. Connectivity technology: Wired. Compatible operating systems: Microsoft Windows XP/Vista/7/8/8.1/10/11. 32 & 64 Bit
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
FireWire Ports
3x 800

Price History

1M
DawiControl DC-FW800 PCIe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DawiControl

DawiControl DC-154 RAID
£29.95
DawiControl DC-154 RAIDCompare 21 Prices
DawiControl DC-2975
£92.99
DawiControl DC-2975Compare 1 Prices
DawiControl DC-310e RAID
£55.49
DawiControl DC-310e RAIDCompare 1 Prices
DawiControl DC-2976
£124.99
DawiControl DC-2976Compare 1 Prices
DawiControl DC-2980
£86.99
DawiControl DC-2980Compare 2 Prices
Dawicontrol DC-4320
£50.39
Dawicontrol DC-4320Compare 18 Prices
DawiControl DC-7510
£54.99
DawiControl DC-7510Compare 10 Prices
DawiControl DC-624e R2
£119.16
DawiControl DC-624e R2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com PCIUSB3S4
£61.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Exsys EX-11072
£66.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ICUSB422
£60.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com PEX1394B3LP
£59.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S7
£61.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com PEXUSB3S42V
£58.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com PEX1394B3
£58.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
DawiControl DC-FW800 PCIe
prodImage
£71.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel